Home » Drilling & Boring Equipment » Earth Auger » 196CC Earth Auger

196CC Earth Auger
196CC Earth Auger

196CC Earth Auger

₹ 31,999 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

model 196CC Earth Auger
Engine Power 196cc
Fuel Type Petrol
Hard Soil Performance 60-70 hole
Machine Weight 28
Operation Type 2
Soft Soil Performance 90–120 hole

GST No - 08KIQPS7583L2ZS | Member since 2026

55, JAI CHAMUNDA COLONY, BANDHU NAGAR, Sikar Road, Murlipura, Jaipur, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302039

This versatile tool is perfect for digging holes for fences, posts, and plants. With its reliable engine and durable construction, it's built to tackle tough jobs. Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Introducing our powerful 196CC Earth Auger! This versatile tool is perfect for digging holes for fences, posts, and plants. With its reliable engine and durable construction, it's built to tackle tough jobs with ease. Say goodbye to manual digging and hello to efficiency with our Earth Auger. Looking for a heavy-duty solution for your digging needs? Look no further than our 196CC Earth Auger! Whether you're a professional landscaper or a DIY enthusiast, this auger is perfect for drilling holes in tough soil. Its strong engine and easy-to-use design make it a must-have tool for any outdoor project. Make your digging tasks a breeze with our 196CC Earth Auger! This high-powered machine is designed to make quick work of any digging job, from planting trees to installing decks. Its sturdy build and reliable performance ensure that you can get the job done efficiently and effectively. Upgrade your tool collection with our Earth Auger today!

Laavni Agrotech Logo
   Laavni Agrotech

55, JAI CHAMUNDA COLONY, BANDHU NAGAR, Sikar Road, Murlipura, Jaipur, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302039

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Mild Steel 5 HP 10 feet hole digging machine, Petrol

₹ 70,000

Auger Spiral Angles : 12 inch
Brand : NEW INDIA
Capacity : 224 CC
Capacity : 3 Feet to 15 Feet

New India Industries, Jaipur, Rajasthan

TURTLE EARTH AUGER ST 852S

₹ 9,816

Availability : In Stock
Engine Displacement : 65 CC
Engine Type : 4 Stroke

S Akberally and Co, Kolkata, West Bengal

Vinspire Agrotech Mild Steel Pit Digging Machine, For Agriculture & Farming, Petrol

₹ 14,500

Brand : Vinspire Agrotech
Engine Type : Petrol
Material : Mild Steel
Usage/Application : Agriculture & Farming

Vinspire Agrotech (i) Private Limited, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

For Agriculture And Farming Soil Auger Machine, Capacity: 63cc, Model Name/Number: 2 Stroke

₹ 16,000

Capacity : 63cc
Color : Red And Black
Machine Type : Automatic, Semi-Automatic
model : For Agriculture And Farming Soil Auger Machine, Capacity: 63cc, Model Name/Number: 2 Stroke

Source India Industries,

Earth Auger Digger Machine

₹ 8,000

Features : Handy
Machine Type : Automatic
Material : Mild Steel
Power Consumption : 2 Stroke Petrol Engine

Tamilnadu Engineering Instruments, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Earth Auger Machine

₹ 12,500

Capacity : 51.7 cc
Drill Diameter : 12 inch
Features : Engine 2.07 HP
Machine Type : Manual

M/s Unistar Engineering, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Trolley Earth Auger

₹ 19,800

Capacity : 52 cc
Material : MS
model : Trolley Earth Auger
Power Consumption : 1 litre per hour

Nisarg Pumps and Spares,

Earth Auger

₹ 15,000

Bar Length : 4", 6", 8", 10",12".
Capacity : 12"
model : Earth Auger
Power Consumption : Gasoline

Shapura Corporation,

Makita Earth Auger BBA520, Capacity: 51.7, 2.7hp

₹ 51,000

Brand : Makita
Capacity : 51.7
Power Consumption : 2.7hp
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Josch Systems Pvt Limited, Bengaluru, Karnataka

AG-63 Neptune Earth Auger

₹ 20,000

Brand : Neptune
Diameter : 8 Inch
Drill Diameter : 8 inch
Engine : 3 HP

Neptune Fairdeal Products Pvt Ltd,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Laavni Agrotech

Trolley Power Sprayer

₹ 26,999

Engine : GX-35
Hose Reel : 50 METER
Mobility : EASY TO MOVE
model : Trolley Power Sprayer

Forester 22" Chainsaw

₹ 8,799

ENGINE POWER : 58CC
ENGINE TYPE : 2 STROKE
GUIDEBAR : 22INCH
model : Forester 22" Chainsaw

Milking Manual Machine

₹ 28,999

Model : Milking Manual Machine
Safe & Hygienic : completely dust-free and clean milk production
TANK : 12 LITER
Universal Use : Cow,Buffalo,Goat

Power Sprayer

₹ 21,999

Blades : Y-Type, 36 pc
Drive : PTO
model : Power Sprayer
Power Required : 45-55 HP

Chaff Cutter 3 HP Conveyor Belt

₹ 32,999

Bale Size : 70 x 70 cm
Capacity : 1000-1200 kg/hr
Drive : 3HP Motor
Model : Chaff Cutter 3 HP Conveyor Belt

Water pump WP-30 Premium

₹ 17,999

Capacity : 0.25 acre/hr
Engine : 4-Stroke, 3.6 HP
Model : Water pump WP-30 Premium
Row Spacing : 300 mm

Water pump WP-30 Lite

₹ 14,999

Blade Width : 8 ft
Capacity : 0.85 cu.m
Control : Hydraulic
Model : Water pump WP-30 Lite

63cc Single Hand Earth Auger

₹ 18,999

Drill Size : 2-12 inch
Engine : 2-Stroke, 63cc
model : 63cc Single Hand Earth Auger
Power : 3.2 HP

7 HP Power Weeder

₹ 38,999

Engine : 4-Stroke OHV
Gears : 2F + 1R
model : 7 HP Power Weeder
Power : 7 HP

3 HP Mini Power Weeder

₹ 22,499

Engine : 4-Stroke OHV
model : 3 HP Mini Power Weeder
Power : 3 HP
Weight : 32 kg

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for