Home » Handicrafts & Decorative » Flag Mast Pole » 30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles

30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles
30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles
30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles
30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles

30.5 Meter Flag Mast Poles

₹ 2,30,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

model 30.5 Meter Flag Mast Pole
Material GI
Shape CONICAL
Usage/Application Designed specifically for Flag Mast Pole installations
Base Plate Size 640X30 mm
Bottom Size 540mm
Length 30.5 meter
Country of Origin Made in India
Thickness 4,4,5 mm
Top Size 150mm
Brand Bharat Power Project
I Deal in New Only

GST No - 08MZGPS9513R1Z1 | Member since 2023

E-69, Radhika Oil Industries, Reeco Industrial Area, Bharatpur, Rajasthan, 321001

Bharat Power Project, a leading manufacturer and supplier based in Bharatpur, proudly presents their Flag Mast Pole. Crafted with precision and durability in mind, this Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Bharat Power Project, a leading manufacturer and supplier based in Bharatpur, proudly presents their Flag Mast Pole. Crafted with precision and durability in mind, this pole stands tall at 30.5 meters, offering reliability and sturdiness for various applications.
Here are the specifications:
  • Base Plate Size: 640X30 mm
  • Bottom Size: 540mm
  • Material: Galvanized Iron (GI)
  • Thickness: 4, 4, 5 mm
  • Top Size: 150mm
  • Shape: Conical
  • Usage/Application: Specifically designed for Flag Mast Pole installations
  • Country of Origin: Made in India
  • Brand: Bharat Power Project
Additionally, the pole boasts:
  • Corrosion-resistant coating for longevity
  • Easy installation with pre-drilled holes
  • Suitable for outdoor use in various weather conditions
  • Compliance with international quality standards
  • Optional customization for height and color
  • Rigorous quality control measures ensure reliability

Company Details


Company video

Esteemed in the industry for customer satisfaction, Bharat Power Project is a client-centric organization well-known for quality products. We are a team of enthusiastic professionals, working diligently with a devised approach to benefit our clients the most. Our highly productive range of products is the quality best and designed to serve the industry with numerous beneficial services. Being centralized as a customer-oriented organization, we follow all the authorized business approaches.

read more...

Bharat Power Project Logo
   Bharat Power Project

E-69, Radhika Oil Industries, Reeco Industrial Area, Bharatpur, Rajasthan, 321001

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Gold CertifiedGold Certified

30.5 mtt flag mast pole

₹ 4,85,000

Color : White
model : 30.5 mtt flag mast pole
Surface Treatment : Hot Dip Galvanized
Usage : National flag display; outdoor use

Maa Nagnechiya Developers Company,

Monumental National Flag High-Mast Pole

₹ 2,50,000

Color : PU White Paint
Country of Origin : Made in India
Diameter : 150 mm
Height : 20 m

Rama Energy Corporation,

Flag High Mast

₹ 1,75,000

Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 30m
Surface Finishing : Polished

Rsm Industrial Engineering Works (opc) Private Limited,

High Mast Pole For National Flag

₹ 2,80,000

Color : WHITE
Customisation : Customised
Material : Mild Steel
model : High Mast Pole For National Flag

Ambica Poles Private Limited,

6""X9"" And 4""X6"" (Customizable) Table Flag Manufacturers

₹ 1,200

Application : Outdoor/Indoor Advertising
Availability : In Stock
Color : Available in multiple colors
Country of Origin : Made in India

Miri Piri, New Delhi, Delhi

30.5 Meter Flag Mast Pole

₹ 1,80,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : GI
model : 30.5 Meter Flag Mast Pole
PCD : 640mm

Bharat Power Project,

Polyester National Flags

₹ 12,000

Color : TRI
Design : Tri Color
Fabric : Polyester
Material : Clothes

Shri Siddhivinayak S S Industries,

Civil Foundation Mild Steel Flag Mast

₹ 3,50,000

Material : Mild Steel
model : Civil Foundation Mild Steel Flag Mast
Surface Finishing : Paint Coated
Surface Treatment : Hot Dip Galvanized

Yashindustries,

Polyester Brass India flag Pole

₹ 5,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Customisation : Customised
Fabric : Polyester
Material : Brass

Sanjog Engineers and Consultants, Delhi

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Bharat Power Project

GI Octagonal Pole

₹ 3,000

Brand : Bharat Power Project
Country of Origin : Made in India
I Deal in : New Only
Material : GI

30.5 Meter Flag Mast Pole

₹ 1,80,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : GI
model : 30.5 Meter Flag Mast Pole
PCD : 640mm

35 Meter High Mast Lighting Pole

₹ 1,75,000

Bottom Size : 200mm
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : GI
Model : 35 Meter High Mast Lighting Pole

25 Meter High Mast Pole

₹ 1,10,000

Bottom : 410mm
Brand : Bharat Power Project
Height : 25 meters
I Deal in : New Only

Flag Mast Pole

₹ 2,20,000

Brand : Bharat Power Project
Country of Origin : Made in India
I Deal in : New Only
Material : GI

Stadium High Mast Light Pole

₹ 1,50,000

Bottom Size : 200mm
Material : Mild Steel
Model : Stadium High Mast Light Pole
Top Size : 300mm

20 Meter High Mast Lighting Pole

₹ 74,000

Base Plate Size : 560X20 mm
Bottom Size : 360mm
Country of Origin : Made in India
Height : 20 meter

2 Meter GI Octagonal Pole

₹ 2,500

Base Plate Size : 210X210X10 mm
Bottom Size : 110mm
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 2 meter

High Mast Light Pole

₹ 40,000

Height : 12m
Lighting Color : White
Material : Galvanized Iron
Model : High Mast Light Pole

Outdoor High Mast Lighting Pole

₹ 6,00,000

Bottom Size : 350mm
Country of Origin : Made in India
IP Rating : IP65
Mast Height : 30 meter

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for