Home » Cookware and Cooking Utensils » Bain Marie » Cold Bain Marie

Cold Bain Marie
Cold Bain Marie

Cold Bain Marie

₹ 48,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Model Cold Bain Marie
Usage/Application Commercial Kitchen
Color Black
Voltage 230 V
Material Stainless Steel
Shape Rectangular
Finishing Color Coated
Frequency 50 Hz

GST No - 23AAOCM8978L1ZI | Member since 2022

9/1, ANKALIKAR BUILDING, SANVID NAGAR KANADIA ROAD, INDORE, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452016

Bain maries are often used to keep foods cool as well as to heat them. This can be seen on salad bars that use bain maries for things like salad dressing. The container i Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Bain maries are often used to keep foods cool as well as to heat them. This can be seen on salad bars that use bain maries for things like salad dressing. The container is placed in a cooling unit or surrounded by ice to keep foods fresh

Machinery Point Private Limited Logo
   Machinery Point Private Limited

9/1, ANKALIKAR BUILDING, SANVID NAGAR KANADIA ROAD, INDORE, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452016

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Biriyani Bain Marie

₹ 18,500

Model : Biriyani Bain Marie

A One Kitchen Equipment Co.,

Star PerformerStar Performer

Hot Bain Marie

₹ 40,000

Model : Hot Bain Marie
size : 60"X27"X34"

Shree Ganapati Kitchen Equipment, BARUIPUR, West Bengal

Hot Ban For Biriyani

₹ 48,000

Color : Silver
Despatch time after releasing the order : 5-10days
Electrical Power Supply : Electric
Material : Stainless Steel

Bengal Kitchen Equipment, South Twenty Four Parganas, West Bengal

Stainless Steel Rectangular Electric Bain Marie

₹ 7,000 / Feet

Availability : In Stock
Finishing Type : Polished
Material Grade : 202 also available in 304
Material : Stainless Steel

Best Kitchen Equipment, West Delhi, Delhi

Bain Marie 1/3 GN pan model-ZCK165BT-3

₹ 14,500

Despatch time after releasing the order : after order
Electrical Power Supply : 220v
Model : Bain Marie 1/3 GN pan model-ZCK165BT-3
Power (KW) : 1200w

Vibhu Kitchen Equipments,

5 Pan Bain Marie

₹ 20,400

Electrical Power Supply : Yes
Material : Stainless Steel
Model : 5 Pan Bain Marie
Usage/Application : Commercial

Frost Master Private Limited, Delhi

Stainless Steel Bain Marie

₹ 38,500

Color : Silver
Height : 4 Feet
Model : Stainless Steel Bain Marie
No. Of Shelves : Single Shelf

Anaya Kitchen Equipment, Delhi

Bain Marie Counter

₹ 15,000

Availability : In Stock
Bain Marie Height : 32 inch
Bain Marie Length : 48 inch
Bain Marie Width : 30 inch

FAMOUS REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING WORKS, Hyderabad, Telangana

Stainless Steel Rectangular Canteen Bain Marie for Commercial

₹ 57,000

Material : Stainless Steel
Model : TEEM-01
Product Type : Bain Marie
Shape : Rectangular

Third eye engitech,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Machinery Point Private Limited

Under Counter Refrigerator With Gn Pan

₹ 70,000

Application : Commercial
Body Material : Stainless Steel
Capacity (in Litres) : 200 L
Energy Efficiency : 5 Star

Bain Marie

₹ 18,000

Color : Silver
Material : Stainless Steel
Model : Bain Marie
Shape : Rectangular

Hot Case Counter

₹ 9,700

Color : Silver
Material : Stainless Steel
Model : Hot Case Counter
Surface Finish : Polish

Display Counter

₹ 48,000

Counter shape : Rectangular
Glass Thickness : 5 mm
Height : 5 Feet
Material : Stainless Steel

Three Door Undercounter Refrigerator

₹ 70,000

Application : Commercial
Body Material : Stainless Steel
Capacity (in Litres) : 250 L
Model : Three Door Undercounter Refrigerator

5 Litre Commercial Heavy Duty Mixer Grinder

₹ 15,000

Capacity(Litre) : 5 Litre
Model Name/Number : Mixer Grinder ( 5 Litre ) MPMG5
Model : 5 Litre Commercial Heavy Duty Mixer Grinder
Number Of Speed Settings : 2

Pizza Oven

₹ 28,000

Model : Pizza Oven
Operation Type : Automatic
Power Source : Electric
Type : Single Deck Oven

Dosa Bhatti Tabletop

₹ 11,500

Dimention : 18" x 36" x 12" Inches
Dosa Plate Thickness : 8 MM
Finishing : Mate
Plate Thickness : 8 MM

Softy Ice Making Machine

₹ 95,000

Machine Type : Automatic
Model : Softy Ice Making Machine
Placing Type : Floor Model
Refrigerant : R-404a

Two Glass Door Refrigerator

₹ 68,000

Body Material : Stainless Steel
Capacity (Ltr} : 800 Ltrs.
Door (Nos) : Double Door
Energy Efficiency : 5 Star

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for