Home » Water Treatment & Purification Plant » Sewage Treatment Plant » Commercial Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.5 kW

Commercial Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.5 kW

Commercial Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.5 kW

₹ 1,75,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Automation Grade Automatic
Treatment Stages Primary Treatment
Impurities To Be Removed Dissolved Minerals
Automation Grade Automatic
Material of Construction Mild Steel
Air Blower Power 0.5 kW
Brand NeoTech
Power Source Electric
Usage/Application Commercial
Voltage 440V
Capacity (KLD) 150 KLD
Frequency 50 Hz
Inlet Flow Rate(m3/day) 100 m3/day
Recommended Order Quantity 01 Piece
Phase 3 Phase

GST No - 24ABHPD0245L1ZZ | Member since 2023

3RD FLOOR, 304, SHREE JALARAM COMPLEX, NR GIDC CHAR RASTA, VAPI, Valsad, Gujarat, 396191

Looking for the latest Commercial Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.5 kW price in Valsad? Neo Tech Water Solutions, one of Valsad's best Commercial Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.5 kW sellers & manufacturers, of Read More...

   Qty  
Neo Tech Water Solutions Logo
   Neo Tech Water Solutions

3RD FLOOR, 304, SHREE JALARAM COMPLEX, NR GIDC CHAR RASTA, VAPI, Valsad, Gujarat, 396191

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Modular Sewage Treatment Plant

₹ 2,50,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Business Type : Manufacturer, Supplier
Condition : Brand New
Country of Origin : Made in India

Pranjali Water Solution Technology, Gautambuddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh

Sewage Treatment Plants

₹ 2,00,000 3,00,000

Capacity : 1kl to 100kl
Installation Type : Fabricated
Installation/Civil Work : civil work as requirement
Model : Sewage Treatment Plants

Yuvika Purifications,

STP Plant

₹ 4,70,000

Application : Domestic, commercial, industrial sewage treatment
Business Type : Manufacturer, Supplier
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Mild Steel (MS)

Neel Guard Aqua System,

500 KLD Compact Sewage Treatment Plant

₹ 7,00,000

Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 500 KLD
Country of Origin : Made in India
Treatment Technique : Mixed Bed Bio Reactor
Water Source Type : Industrial Effluent

Jay shakti water solutions,

Covered area kld to mld Sewage Treatment Plant, Capacity: 5 KL - 2 MLD

₹ 3,00,000

Air Blower Power : As per plant requirement
AMC Provided : Yes
Application Industry : All
Automation Grade : Automatic

Kkenworld Projects Private Limited, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Box Sewage Treatment Plants

₹ 5,80,000

Air Blower Count : 1, 2, 3, 4
Impurities To Be Removed : Oil and Grease, Dissolved Minerals, TDS, Turbidity, pH
Installation Type : Containerized Plug & Play, Prefabricated
Installation/Civil Work : Installation Available

Rollabss Hitech Industries,

Etp Plant For Hospital

₹ 3,00,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Deliver Type : PAN India

New Bharat Water Purifier, Patna, Bihar

5 kld Domestic Sewage Treatment Plant, Food Industry

₹ 6,85,000

AMC Provided : Yes
Application Industry : Food Industry
Capacity (KLD) : 5 kld
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 5 kld

Enbio Green Solutions,

Prefabricated Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.25 kW, Capacity: 20 Kld

₹ 4,00,000

Air Blower Power : 0.25 kW
Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Capacity : 20 KLD
Impurities To Be Removed : Oil and Grease

Agile Ventures,

Domestic Sewage Treatment Plants

₹ 3,50,000

Automatic Grade : Automatic, Semi-Automatic
Model : Domestic Sewage Treatment Plants
Plant Type : Sewage Treatment Plant, Effluent Treatment Plant, Drinking Water Treatment Plant, Waste Water Treatment Plant
Sludge Yield : Filter press

Aryan Enviro Solutions,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Neo Tech Water Solutions

Compact Effluent Treatment Plant

₹ 1,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 500 KLD
Control Module : Available
Inlet Flow Rate(m3/day) : 500 m3/day

Hydrox Ultra MBR Water Treatment Plant

₹ 2,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity : 50 KLD
Control Module : Available
Inlet BOD : 300mg/lit

Industrial Sewage Treatment Plants

₹ 15,00,000

Air Blower Count : 2 Blowers
Air Blower Power : 0.25 KW
Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 500 KLD

Automatic Sewage Treatment Plant

₹ 1,75,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity : 100 KLD
Feed Flow Rate(m3/day or m3/hr) : 100 m3/day
Frequency : 50 Hz

Industrial Effluent Clarifier ETP Plant

₹ 35,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 15 KLD
Color : Blue
Control Module : Available

Sewage Treatment Plant

₹ 20,00,000

Air Blower Power : 0.4 kW
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 500 KLD
Control Module : Available
Feed Flow Rate(m3/day or m3/hr) : 101-500 m3/day

Water Treatment Plant

₹ 1,00,000

Automation Grade : Fully Automatic
Capacity : 20 m3/day
Frequency : 50 Hz
model : Water Treatment Plant

Water Treatment Systems

₹ 1,20,000

Application Industry : Residential & Commercial Building
Capacity : 1000 LPH
model : Water Treatment Systems
Water Source Type : Borewell Water

Containerized Sewage Treatment Plants

₹ 17,00,000

Application Industry : Dairy industry
Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 200 KLD
Control Module : Available

Mild Steel Activated Carbon Filtration Water Treatment System, 0-40 Mm

₹ 1,50,000

Grade Standard : Industrial Grade
model : Mild Steel Activated Carbon Filtration Water Treatment System, 0-40 Mm
Physical State : Solid
Usage/Application : Food Processing Industry

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for