Home » Water Treatment & Purification Plant » Water Conditioner » Electronic- WaterConditioners

Electronic- WaterConditioners

Electronic- WaterConditioners

₹ 23,600 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

model Electronic- Water Conditioners
Inlet Flow Rate Depends on Pipe size / Pump Capacity
Pipe Fitting Size Depends on application & usages
Water Source BorewellWater
Country of Origin Made in India
AutomatioGrade Automatic
Brand Aadya Hydro
Capacity Depends on Pipe size / Pump Capacity
Color Red
Usage/Applicationn For Domestic & Agriculture
Aadya Hydro Solution
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Star Performer

GST No - 27ADIPY7404P1ZO | Member since 2023

A- Wing, 302, Pramukh Sadan- Patel Prayosha, Jawasi, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra, 421502

Our Electronic Water Conditioners are designed to provide a reliable solution for improving the quality of your water. Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Our Electronic Water Conditioners are designed to provide a reliable solution for improving the quality of your water. By utilizing advanced electronic technology, these conditioners effectively treat hard water to prevent limescale buildup and promote better water flow. Say goodbye to mineral deposits and enjoy cleaner, healthier water with our Electronic Water Conditioners.Experience the benefits of our Electronic Water Conditioners which are engineered to tackle the challenges of hard water. With their innovative electronic design, these conditioners work efficiently to break down minerals that cause scale buildup in pipes and appliances. Enjoy the convenience of effortlessly maintaining water quality in your home or business with our Electronic Water Conditioners.Discover the difference that our Electronic Water Conditioners can make in improving the quality of your water supply. Designed to address the issues associated with hard water, these conditioners utilize electronic technology to effectively treat and condition water. Say goodbye to the hassles of limescale buildup and enjoy the peace of mind that comes with using our Electronic Water Conditioners.

Company Details


Company video

Aadya Hydro Solution, situated in Thane, stands as a trailblazer in manufacturing and supplying cutting-edge solutions for various farming needs. Our commitment to quality and innovation is reflected in our diverse range of water softeners and hydroponics systems.

read more...

Aadya Hydro Solution Logo
   Aadya Hydro Solution

A- Wing, 302, Pramukh Sadan- Patel Prayosha, Jawasi, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra, 421502

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Whole House Water Conditioner

₹ 28,500

Automation Grade : Automatic
Color : Blue
Inlet Flow Rate : Depends on Pump Flow rate
Model Name/Number : 10 ESS 22

Aadya Hydro Solution,

Magnolith Water Conditioner

₹ 3,20,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Available Pipe Diameter : 1-8 Inch
Brand : Magnolith
Cleaning System : Not Required

Alfa Engineering Solutions, Thane, Maharashtra

Aqua Turbo Water descaler

★ ★ ★ ★ ★

₹ 25,000

INPUT WATER PRESSURE : UPTO 3000ltr
Material : Residential
model : Aqua Turbo Water descaler
Total Hardness : 1500

Sunway Technologies Private Limited, Bengaluru, Karnataka

100 LPH Water softening conditioner, For Domestic

₹ 25,000

Capacity (LPH) : 100 LPH
Usage/Application : Domestic
Water Source : Borewell Water

Anand Enterprises, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh

Electro Magnetic Water Conditioner

₹ 18,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Cleaning System : RO+ UV
Color : Blue
model : Electro Magnetic Water Conditioner

Sai Aquafresh,

Kent Mini Water Softener 8 Liter

₹ 24,500

Country of Origin : Made in India
Floor Mounted : Ground Mounting
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

M/s Aqua Refined, Delhi

Biocides & Disinfectants Semi Automatic Scale Prevention System, For Commercial and Domestic

₹ 37,900

Brand : SENCO
Material : SS 304 Chamber
Packaging Details : Cotton Box
Type Of Chemicals : Biocides & Disinfectants

Sre Senthil Engineering Company, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Aquasoft 3500 - Automatic

₹ 78,900

LPH: : 2280
model : Aquasoft 3500 - Automatic
Resin Chamber wt : : 35 Kg
Totel Unit Weight : : 52 Kg

Mithra Products,

Alkara Water Conditioners

₹ 3,400

Automation Grade : Automatic
Color : Brown
Material : FRP
model : Alkara Water Conditioners

Voda Tec Solutions ,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Aadya Hydro Solution

Hydroponic Grass Systems - 8 Try Setup ( Green Fodder -10Kg/Day)

₹ 16,500

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity : Depends on Client's requirement
Color : White & Orange
Delivery Time : Within 3-5 Working days

Domestic Water Softener

₹ 21,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Inlet Flow Rate : Depends on Pipe size / Pump Capacity
Model : Domestic Water Softener
Pipe Fitting Size : 1 inch Pipe Line

Round Aeroponics Tower System, Size/Dimension: 1.2 Meter

★ ★ ★ ★ ★

₹ 7,500

Color : Black & White
Delivery Time : With in 2-3 working days
Model Name/Number : AHS-AGT-48
Packaging Details : Water Pump - 110 - 240V 1000L/H 14V 2)Water Tank - 30 Ltr Planting - 96 Nos Net Pot 2" - 96 Nos Irrigation Set - 1 Nos Assembly - 96 Plant Auto Timer A+B+C+ Nutr-. Magnetic Water Softene

Aeroponic Tower

₹ 7,500

Brand : Aadya Hydro
Capacity : 48 plants , 64 plants and 80 plants set
Color : White
Model : Aeroponic Tower

UPVC Pipe Green Hydroponic Fodder -96 Tray Sep ( Green Fodder - 120 Kg/Day), Automatic

₹ 50,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : UPVC Pipe
Packaging Details : Packed in box

Hydroponic Vertical Aeroponics Tower

₹ 9,500

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : Aadya Hydro
Capacity : 48 plants
Color : White

Round Aeroponics Grow Tower, Size/Dimension: 1.5 Meter

₹ 8,500

Color : Black & White
Delivery Time : Within 2-3 working days
Model Name/Number : AHS-AGT-64
Packaging Details : Water Pump - 110 - 240V 1000L/H 14V 2)Water Tank - 30 Ltr Planting - 96 Nos Net Pot 2" - 96 Nos Irrigation Set - 1 Nos Assembly - 96 Plant Auto Timer A+B+C+ Nutr-. Magnetic Water Softene

Whole House Water Conditioner

₹ 28,500

Automation Grade : Automatic
Color : Blue
Inlet Flow Rate : Depends on Pump Flow rate
Model Name/Number : 10 ESS 22

Water Conditioner

₹ 25,500

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : Aadya Hydro
Capacity : Depends on Pipe size / Pump Capacity
Cleaning System : Zero Maintenance

Hydroponic Grass Fodder Machine

₹ 16,500

Capacity : Depends of Client's requirement
Color : White & OrangeV
Material : UPVC
Model Name/Number : HT009

Ask a Question

Frequently Asked Questions

Our building has 10 floors and 20 flats. Please let us know does this Electronic Micro Controller Water Conditioner should soften the bore water coming into the building and what is its cost?

Kindly click on the "request callback" button and fill out your requirements, you can call us from there, or we'' call you back soon after.

What is the disadvantage of this Water Conditioner For Agriculture Use?

There is no disadvantages of water conditioner in agriculture. for more information click : https://sites.google.com/view/aadyahydrosolution/home

Find Best Price for