Home » Marble, Granite & Stones » Kota Stone » Kota stone 22x22 14mm

Kota stone 22x22 14mm

Kota stone 22x22 14mm

Product Specifications

Model kota stone 22x22 14mm

GST No - 08CDSPK8568E1ZU | Member since 2021

Kota Stone is a fine-grained variety of limestone, quarried at Kota district, Rajasthan, India. ... When used for building, the stone is mainly used for exteriors, but wi

   Qty  

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

semi Polished Kota Stone

₹ 22 / Square Feet 24

Color : Blue & Grey Kota Stone
Density : 2711 kg/m3
Form : Slab & tiles & cut to sizes
Model : High Polished Kota Stone

Shree Girdhar Stone Industries, Ramganjamandi and udaipur and kishangarh, Rajasthan

Kota Stone

₹ 22 / Square Feet

Model : Kota Stone
Size : available size ...22"×22" & 23"×23"
Thickness : 18 to 25 mm
Usage : for flooring

Shree Sanwalia Stone Industries, Kota, Rajasthan

Matte Kota Grey Limestone Slab, Thickness: 20 mm

₹ 48

Availability : In Stock
Color : Grey
Country of Origin : Made in India
Form : Slab

AB Impex Stone Suppliers, Bhilwara, Rajasthan

Yellow Valencia Marble, For Flooring

₹ 395

Availability : In Stock
Form : Block, Slab
Marble Type : Imported Marble
Shape : Rectangular

Bhutra Marble & Granites, Kishangarh, Rajasthan

18 mm Grey Kota Stone

₹ 18 / Unit

Finish : Natural
Material : Natural Limestone (Kota Stone)
Model : 18 mm Grey Kota Stone
Shape : Rectangular

Maruti Stone & Supplier,

White Gwalior Sandstone for Flooring, Thickness: 20-40mm

₹ 25 / Square Feet

Form : Cut-to-Size
Packaging Details : Truck
Payment Terms : L/C
Recommended Order Quantity : 5000 Square Feet

Shri Ram Ji Stone Industries,

Kota Stone Mirror Polished

₹ 50

Model : MIRROR POLISHED
Size : 22x22(2×2)
Thickness : 17MM
Usage : Best For Interior Flooring

manju shri stone,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Naksh Stone

Kota stone tiles

₹ 45 48

Form : limestone
Model : kota stone
Size : 22x22
Thickness : 18mm

Kota stone diamond cut

₹ 18 19

Form : limestone
Model : kota stone
Size : 23x23
Thickness : 18-25mm

Red mandana stone

₹ 35 38

Mandana satone : 38.00rs./-sq.ft.
Material : sandstone
Model : 2029
Size : 22"x22"

Dholpur stone

₹ 36 38

Material : sandstone
Model : 2029
Size : 22"x22"

Jaisalmer stone

₹ 68 78

Jaisalmer stone : 68
Material : sandstone
Model : 2029
Size : 22"x22"

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for