Home » Electrical Cables & Wires » Electric Wire » Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red

Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red
Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red

Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red

₹ 5,800 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Wire Size 2.5 sqmm
Availability In Stock
Colour Red
Conductor Material Copper
Insulation Thickness 0.8 mm
Insulation Type FR
Length 300 m
Number of Core Single Core
Overall Diameter 3.8 mm
Roll Length 90 m
Voltage Grade 1100 V

GST No - 07AZIPR9038C1Z5 | Member since 2026

Shop no. 92, More Sarai Rd, mini, Lajpat Rai Market, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006

Polycab 2.5 sqmm wire, Flame Retardent (FR) ,Multistrand, 90m, Red Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Safe and Secure Payments. Easy returns. 100% Authentic products....Polycab PVC, FR PVC 2.5 sq/mm Red 300 m Wire (Red) Nominal Area of Conductor2.5 sq/mmVoltage Grade1100 VLength300 mOverall Diameter3.8 mmInsulation Thickness0.8 mm

Grow More Enterprises Logo
   Grow More Enterprises

Shop no. 92, More Sarai Rd, mini, Lajpat Rai Market, Chandni Chowk, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Aluminium Earthing Wire (1CORE 6mm), 1.5 Sq.mm

₹ 100 / Meter

Availability : In Stock
Color : Green
Conductor Class : Class 2 Stranded
Conductor Form : Stranded

Ytrue Electronic Solutions, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Electrical Wire 1.5 Sq Mm

₹ 1,220

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Khaitan
Cable Length : 90 m
Country of Origin : Made in India

Royal Proactive Services, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Electrical Wires and Cables

₹ 400

Armoured : No
Availability : In Stock
Number of Core : 3, 4, 2, 1

S V Enterprises, Indore, Madhya Pradesh

1 Sqmm Finolex Electrical Wires, 90m

₹ 900

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Finolex
Coil Length : 90m
Conductor Type : Aluminium

Shree Mateshwari Electricals, Palghar, Maharashtra

Shielding Type: Shielded Stackfine Speaker Cable 100M, For CCTV

₹ 4,500

Availability : In Stock
Brand : STACKFINE
Is It Insulated : Insulated
Shielding Type : Shielded

Jayshree Infosys, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Plastic 18 Module Horizontal Conventional Plate, For Electric Fitting

₹ 228

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Nuluk
Finish Type : Glossy
Material : Plastic

E-Finite Impex, Delhi

Polycab Home Wire, 90 m, Wire Size: 2.5 sqmm

₹ 899

Availability : In Stock
Colour : Green
Conductor Material : Copper
Insulation Type : HR FR-LSH LF

Sun Shine Enterprises, Delhi

1.5mm 1 Core Electric Cable

₹ 330 / Meter

Availability : In Stock
Color : Green
Conductor : Copper
Insulation Material : PVC

M / S Satyam Infotech, Barwani, Madhya Pradesh

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Grow More Enterprises

400W E27 Mercury Vapor Lamps, 4000K, Natural White

₹ 650

Availability : In Stock
Base Type : E27
Certification : ISI
Color Temperature : 4000K

Telephone Extra Loud Ringer

₹ 350

Sound Output : 2
Type : Electronic Ringers
Usage : TELECOM
Visual Indication : YES

Polycab Solar Ebeam 4sq.Mm Single Core Tuv En Dc Cable

₹ 36

Availability : In Stock
Conductor Material : YES
Country of Origin : Made in India
Cross Sectional Area : 4 sq mm

Electrical Switch Board, ON/OFF

₹ 25

Availability : In Stock
Material/Body : Plastic
Power/Voltage : 16 amp.
ROHS Compliant : Yes

2.5 Sqmm 3core Cable Polycab

₹ 74

Application : Power Cable
Availability : In Stock
Cable Length : 1000 meter
Conductor Material : Copper

Copper KEI Power Cable, 95 sq mm, 3 Core

₹ 25

Applicable Standards : ELECTRICAL
Availability : In Stock
Conductor Material : Copper
Conductor Size : 95 sq mm

Submersible Pump Cable

₹ 42

Availability : In Stock
Cable Type : Flat
Country of Origin : Made in India
No of Core : 3 Core

L& T Rccb

₹ 350

Availability : In Stock
Brand : L&T
Frequency : 60Hz
No. of Poles : Double Pole

Lt 63a Rccb, 100mA

₹ 759

Availability : In Stock
Brand : L&T
Frequency : 60Hz
No. of Poles : Double Pole

Polycab 2 Core Speaker Cable

₹ 89 / Meter

Color : TRANSPARENT
Rated Voltage : 1
Shock Proof : Yes
Usage/Application : SPEAKER WIRE

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for