Home » Drilling & Boring Equipment » Earth Auger » Size: 8 inch Hex Shank 8"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit

Size: 8 inch Hex Shank 8"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit

Size: 8 inch Hex Shank 8"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit

₹ 2,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Availability In Stock
Brand Fenton Technologies
Color Black
Country of Origin Made in India
Size 8 inch
Type Hex Shank

GST No - 08AAFCF4285L1Z6 | Member since 2025

2ND FLOOR, PLOT NO 11/OE/221, SOUTH PART, MAIN 100FT RING ROAD, MUHANA, SANGANER, Jaipur, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302029

Looking for the latest Size: 8 inch Hex Shank 8"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit price in Jaipur? FENTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED, one of Jaipur's best Size: 8 inch Hex Shank 8"" Double Spiral Ea

   Qty  
Fenton Technologies Private Limited Logo
   Fenton Technologies Private Limited

2ND FLOOR, PLOT NO 11/OE/221, SOUTH PART, MAIN 100FT RING ROAD, MUHANA, SANGANER, Jaipur, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302029

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Mild Steel 5 HP 10 feet hole digging machine, Petrol

₹ 70,000

Auger Spiral Angles : 12 inch
Brand : NEW INDIA
Capacity : 224 CC
Capacity : 3 Feet to 15 Feet

New India Industries, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Turtle Earth Auger St 852S

₹ 9,816

Availability : In Stock
Engine Displacement : 65 CC
Engine Type : 4 Stroke

S Akberally and Co, Kolkata, West Bengal

Vinspire Agrotech Mild Steel Pit Digging Machine, For Agriculture & Farming, Petrol

₹ 14,500

Brand : Vinspire Agrotech
Engine Type : Petrol
Material : Mild Steel
Usage/Application : Agriculture & Farming

Vinspire Agrotech (i) Private Limited, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

For Agriculture And Farming Soil Auger Machine, Capacity: 63cc, Model Name/Number: 2 Stroke

₹ 16,000

Capacity : 63cc
Color : Red And Black
Machine Type : Automatic, Semi-Automatic
model : For Agriculture And Farming Soil Auger Machine, Capacity: 63cc, Model Name/Number: 2 Stroke

Source India Industries,

Stihl Earth Auger, Capacity: 12 Inch, Model Name/Number: Bt 230

₹ 29,500

Capacity : 12 Inch
Displacement : 41 cm3
Engine Displacement : Yes
Machine Type : Semi-Automatic

Deshmukh Hitech Irrigation & Farm Agencies,

1.95 HP Earth Auger

₹ 15,000

Capacity : 3 Feet
Machine Power : 1.95 HP
Material : Mild Steel
model : 1.95 HP Earth Auger

Chhibber Agri. Equipments,

Earth Auger

₹ 28,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Displacement : yes
Engine Displacement : 50 CC
Machine Type : semi-automatic

Varun Technocrats Pvt. Ltd., Jaipur, Rajasthan

BT 131 Earth Auger-with Drill bit

₹ 1,06,490

Displacement : 36.3 cm³
model : BT 131 Earth Auger-with Drill bit
Power output : 1.4/1.9 kW/bhp
Sound power level : 100 dB(A)

Pahel Agrotech, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Fenton Technologies Private Limited

Mishitek Membrane Cleaner MT-121 - Alkaline Formula for Enhanced RO System

₹ 140

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Mishitek Chemicals
Color : Colourless
Country of Origin : Made in India

20 liters PVC Fenton Krishi 12 x 12 Double Motor 2 IN 1 Battery Sprayer, 20 L

₹ 3,000

Automation Grade : Semi Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton Krishi
Capacity : 20 liters

18 liters PVC Fenton Krishi FS-01 Battery Sprayer 12V 12AH with Four Nozzles., 18 L

₹ 3,800

Automation Grade : Semi Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton Krishi
Capacity : 18 liters

Fenton Krishi 58 CC Earth Auger Machine

₹ 11,000

Auger Flight Design : Single Flight Auger
Availability : In Stock
Capacity : 100 Pit / Hr.
Drill Diameter : 8 inch

Fenton krishi Earth Auger 195cc

₹ 35,000

Auger Flight Design : Auger with Rock Teeth
Availability : In Stock
Drill Diameter : 12 inch
Machine Type : Semi-Automatic, Manual

Fenton Krishi 10"" inch Earth Auger Bit

₹ 2,400

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton krishi
Color : Black
Drill Diameter : 10 inch

Straight Shank Fenton Krishi 12"" inch Earth Auger Bit

₹ 2,800

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton Krishi
Color : Black
Drill Diameter : 12 "

Straight Shank 6"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit

₹ 1,800

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton Technologies
Color : black
Country of Origin : Made in India

Hex Shank 4 inch 4"" Double Spiral Earth Auger Bit

₹ 1,500

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fenton Krishi
Color : Black
Country of Origin : Made in India

Fenton krishi Earth Auger 58 cc with 10 "" bit

₹ 12,200

Auger Flight Design : Auger with Rock Teeth
Availability : In Stock
Country of Origin : Made in India
Machine Type : Manual, Semi-Automatic

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for