Home » Agriculture & Farming » Organic Waste Composter » Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg

Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg
Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg
Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg

Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg

₹ 3,00,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Material Stainless Steel
Quality Of Compost Fully Digested
Capacity 500 kg
Type Of Waste Organic Waste
Phase 3 Phase
Country of Origin Made in India
Frequency 50 Hz
Voltage 220 V

GST No - 27AAMCB0100D1ZE | Member since 2025

1st Floor, Office No F114 B Wing, Express Zone Mall, Western Express Highway, Next To Patel Vanika, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400063

Looking for the latest Stainless Steel Automatic Organic Waste Composter, Fully Digested, Capacity: 500 kg price in Mumbai? Bharat H2O Solutions Private Limited, one of Mumbai's best Stainless Steel

   Qty  
Bharat H2O Solutions Private Limited Logo
   Bharat H2O Solutions Private Limited

1st Floor, Office No F114 B Wing, Express Zone Mall, Western Express Highway, Next To Patel Vanika, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400063

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Star PerformerStar Performer

Automatic Organic Waste Composting Machine

₹ 3,95,000 4,25,000

Capacity : 100 Kg/day
Material : Metal Body
Model : CM-100
Type Of Waste : food, kitchen, organic, dry

National Industries, Delhi

Food Waste Composting Machine

₹ 3,00,000

Capacity : 50, 75, 100, 150, 250, 500 Kg/day
Color : Silver and Green
Degradation method : Microbiological degradation
Electrical Consumption : 6 Hours

Alfa Engineering Solutions, Thane, Maharashtra

Organic Composting Machine

₹ 4,50,000

Model : Organic Composting Machine
Quality Of Compost : Fully Digested
Type Of Waste : All
Usage/Application : Composting

Vision Automative,

Organic Waste Composter, For Composting, Fully Digested

₹ 2,25,000

Brand : Energysure
Grade : Fully-Automatic
Material : MS and SS
Quality Of Compost : Fully Digested

ENSURE CONSORTIUM, GHAZIABAD, Uttar Pradesh

Organic Waste Composter

₹ 3,50,000

Applicable Industry : any
Model : Organic Waste Composter
Power Source : Electronic
Treatment Capacity : 500 KG

Ecocompost Machineries Private Limited,

Digital Differential Pressure Method Gas Permeability Analyzer N530 2.0, For Industrial

₹ 2,49,999

Brand : GBPI
Display Type : Digital
I Deal In : New Only
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Set

Parisa Technology, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Organic Waste Converter

₹ 26,000

Capacity : 100 kg
Country of Origin : Made in India
Grade : Fully Automatic
Material : Mild Steel

Hi-tech Lab Products, Delhi

Food Waste Composting Machine

₹ 2,15,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Dimension (HxWxL) in mm : 850x750x7000 approx
Handing Capacity : 25 kg/day
Indicators & Swithes : Forward & Reverse cycle, Heater with on - off sign, over load and auto unloading switches provid

Rram Business Corp,

Stainless Steel Single Phase Organic Waste Converter, Capacity: 100 kg

₹ 1,80,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : INNOLAB
Capacity : 100 kg
Country of Origin : Made in India

Innolab Instruments, North West Delhi, Delhi

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Bharat H2O Solutions Private Limited

Emaux Plastic Swimming Pool Filter, For Commercial

₹ 20,000

Brand : Emaux
Material : Plastic
Usage/Application : Commercial

Emaux Plastic Swimming Pool Filtration Systems, For Commercial

₹ 20,000

Brand : Emaux
Material : Plastic
Usage/Application : Commercial

1000 KLD Sewage Treatment Plant Installations, Residential & Commercial Building

₹ 3,70,000

Application Industry : Residential & Commercial Building
Capacity (KLD/MLD) : 1000 KLD
Feed Flow Rate(m3/day or m3/hr) : 300 m3/day
Treatment Technology : Mixed Bed Bio Reactor(MBBR)

1000 LPH Standalone MBBR Sewage Treatment Plant, Pharmaceutical & Chemicals

₹ 1,30,000

AMC Provided : Yes
Application Industry : Pharmaceutical & Chemicals
Automation Grade : Semi Automatic
Feed Flow Rate(m3/day or m3/hr) : 100 m3/day

Wastewater Effluent Treatment Plant

₹ 5,90,000

Capacity(KLD) : 500 KLD
Country of Origin : Made in India
Installation Type : Prefabricated
Material Of Construction : Mild Steel

Mild Steel Semi Automatic Organic Waste Composter, High Quality, Capacity: 250 kg

₹ 2,50,000

Capacity : 250 kg
Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50 Hz
Material : Mild Steel

Mild Steel Manual Organic Waste Composter, High Quality, Capacity: 100 kg

₹ 1,50,000

Capacity : 100 kg
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Mild Steel
Quality Of Compost : High Quality

Stainless Steel In-Vessel Organic Waste Composter, High Quality, Capacity: 200 kg

₹ 1,50,000

Capacity : 200 kg
Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50 Hz
Material : Stainless Steel

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for