Home » Filling Machines & Plants » Volumetric Cup Filler » Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr

Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr
Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr

Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr

₹ 1,35,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Voltage 415V
Net Weight 3500 kg (approx)
Phase Three Phase
Power Consumption 0.5kw/hr
Dimension 1500(H)x500(w)x500(dept) mm
Model Number Pl-C-VFT-1000
Feeding Head Telescopically Volume Adjustable Cup Filling System
Packing Range 50 - 1000(g)
Production Speed 15 to 25 fills/min (Depending on the product)
Peak Power 1kw
Frequency 50Hz

GST No - 29ABPPH3495J1ZZ | Member since 2023

Ground 7/G 8th Main 4th Block Near Girinagar Police Station 5th Main Road, Chamarajpet, Near Uma Theatre, Daigonally opposite to Vishal Mega Mart, Bengaluru-560085, Karnataka, India

Looking for the latest Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr price in Bengaluru? Kuber A1 Packaging Machinery Impex, one of Bengaluru's best Volumetric Cup Filler, 0.5kw/hr sellers & manufacturers, offers Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Our company is the foremost in offering Volumetric Cup Filler.

DESCRIPTIONS : Granule Filling Machine to Pack Granular Products in

Containers or in pre-maid pouches with telescopically Volume adjustable cup filling system.

FILLING APPLICATION:

Free flow granular product such as Rice, Sugar, Wheat, Seeds, Chemical,

Pulses, Pesticides, Insecticides, Nuts, Industrial Products etc.


Kuber A1 Packaging Machinery Impex Logo
   Kuber A1 Packaging Machinery Impex

Ground 7/G 8th Main 4th Block Near Girinagar Police Station 5th Main Road, Chamarajpet, Near Uma Theatre, Daigonally opposite to Vishal Mega Mart, Bengaluru-560085, Karnataka, India

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Rising StarRising Star

Pneumatic Cup Filler Former Or Chute Type Machine

₹ 70,000

Filling Range : From 0.5 gm to 25 gms or From 25 gms to 50 gms
MOC : SS 304 / 316 / SS covering
Model : Pneumatic Cup Filler Former Or Chute Type Machine
Speed : 20-60 pouch per min

Packo World,

Volumetric Cup Filling Machine, Capacity: 2000 pouch/hour

₹ 1,60,000

Capacity : 2000 pouch/hour
Country of Origin : Made in India
Delivery Time : 5 days
Packaging Details : wooden

Asian Food Packaging Machinery,

FILL-N-PACK MACINERIES Volumetric Cup Filler, Capacity: 1 K G to 5 KG

₹ 1,00,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Capacity : 1 K G to 5 KG
Condition : New
Machine Type : Semi-Automatic

Fill - N - Pack Machineries, FARIDABAD, Haryana

Volumetric Cup Filler Machine, Capacity: 1000 pouch/hour

₹ 80,000

ba : ca
Capacity : 1000 pouch/hour
Country of Origin : Made in India

Raksha Packaging,

Volumetric Cup Filler

₹ 1,15,000

Capacity : 0.5 Hp,1 Ph,230 V,AC
Machine Type : Semi-Automatic
Model Name/Number : Cup Filler Machine
Packaging Type : Cup Filling

Sarjak Machine Tools Co., Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Volumetric Cup Filler

₹ 4,50,000

Model : Volumetric Cup Filler

Hardee Flexipack,

Electric Semi Automatic Volumetric Cup Filler Machine, 2 KW

₹ 90,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Capacity : 1000-2000 pouch per hour
Delivery Time : 15 DAYS
Driven Type : Electric

PK Enng Works,

Weigh Filler 500 grams

₹ 50,000

Application : Pouch Filling
Capacity : 10 to 20 fills /min
Filling Material : Solid Lumps
Material : Stainless Steel

Pkg Ally, Vadodara, Gujarat

Cup Filler Pouch Packing Machine, Capacity: 100-250 ml

₹ 1,50,000

Appox Weight : 450 Kg
Capacity : 100-250 ml
Driven Type : Electric
Filling System : Cup Filler

Euro Pack Packaging Technology, Kannada, Karnataka

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Kuber A1 Packaging Machinery Impex

Continuous Sealing Machine, PICSM Vertical Type

₹ 1,35,000

Frequency : 50-60Hz
Model : PICSM Vertical Type
Sealing Speed : 7mts/min
Sealing Width : 3 to 6 mm

Portable Bag Closing Sewing Machine

₹ 6,250

Horse Power : 1/10 Hp
Motor Type : Ac Motor
Sewing Speed : 5 To 8 Bags per minute
Speed : 8000 Rpm

Automatic Mineral Water Glass Fill And Seal Machine, 1.1kW

₹ 3,75,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Driven Type : Electric
Frequency : 50 Hz
Number of Wheels : 4

Semi-Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine

₹ 3,85,000

Body Material : Stainless Steel
Frequency : 50 Hz
Machine Type : Semi-Automatic
Phase : Three Phase

Automatic Water Pouch Packing Machine, 225 Volts, Pi - W 500

₹ 1,55,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Model Name/Number : PI - W 500
Packaging Type : Pillow type
Pouch Capacity : 500 ML

Automatic Continuous Sealing Machine, PICSM Horizontal Type

₹ 1,45,000

Frequency : 50-60Hz
Model : PICSM Horizontal Type
Sealing Speed : 7mts/min
Sealing Width : 3 to 6 mm

M S body Manual Cup Foil Sealing Machine

₹ 50,000

Automation Grade : Manual
Driven Type : Electric
Material : M S body
Model Name/Number : Foil sealer

Oil Packaging Machine, Packaging Type: Pouch

₹ 3,85,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : PACTEC
Capacity : 1200 Pouch/Hour
Driven Type : Electric

Automatic Bag Stitching Closing Machines, MR-20HD

₹ 2,20,000

Available Conveyor : 3
Conveyor : Belt/Slat type
model : MR-20HD
Sewing Head Height adjustment : 250 mm to 1000 mm

Automatic Milk Packaging Machine, 225 Volts Single Phase, Pactec - Pi M 500

₹ 1,65,000

Driven Type : Electric
Model Name/Number : PACTEC - PI M 500
Power : 225 VOLTS SINGLE PHASE
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for