Home » Packaging Machines & Goods » Strapping Roll » White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm

White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm
White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm
White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm
White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm

White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm

Product Specifications

Material PVC
Usage/Application Packaging
Color White
Country of Origin Made in India
Recommended Order Quantity 50 Kg
Roll Width 15 mm
Width 12 mm

GST No - 27AAWCA7971K1ZP | Member since 2022

SHOP NO-4,GAT NO. 679/1/1,MILKAT NO.823,PUNE NASHIK HIGHWAY TAL KHED,VILL.KURULI CHAKAN Pune - 410501, Maharashtra, India

Looking for the latest White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm price in nashik? ASN FOOF & AGRO PROCESS PVT. LTD., one of nashik's best White Semi Automatic Strapping Roll, 12 mm sellers & manufa

   Qty  
Asn Foof & Agro Process Pvt. Ltd. Logo
   Asn Foof & Agro Process Pvt. Ltd.

SHOP NO-4,GAT NO. 679/1/1,MILKAT NO.823,PUNE NASHIK HIGHWAY TAL KHED,VILL.KURULI CHAKAN Pune - 410501, Maharashtra, India

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Heat Strapping Roll

₹ 100

Color : White
Material : PP
model : Strapping Roll
Packaging Type : Roll

Qualityz Packaging Solutions, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Strapping Roll

₹ 81 / Kilogram

model : Strapping Roll

Tulsi Enterprise,

Pet Strapping Roll

₹ 115

Application : Pallet Strapping, Steel Coil Strapping, Timber Strapping, Brick Strapping, Carton Strapping
Availability : In Stock
Breaking Strength : 500 kgf
Color : Green

Shiv Enterprises, Thane, Maharashtra

Plastic Wrapping Film Roll

₹ 200

Availability : In Stock
Color : White, Transparent, etc
Length Per Roll (meters) : 400 m
Material : Plastic

Sri Kumaran Polypacks, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

One Stop Complete PP Box Strapping Rolls Packaging Solutions

₹ 80

Application : Fully-Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Musani Polymers
Break Load : 120 Kgf

Musani Polymers, Rajkot, Gujarat

SBECO Steel Strap

₹ 95

Application : Pharmaceutical, Chemical Industry, etc
Availability : In Stock
color : Brown - Magnus Black
Core Inner Dia : 16 inches

Super Bright Engineering Company, Bengaluru, Karnataka

Millenium White Polypropylene Strapping Rolls

₹ 125

Brand : Millenium
Color : White
Material : Polypropylene
Packaging Type : Roll

Millenium Packaging Solutions, Delhi

White Box Strapping Roll, 12 mm

₹ 80 / Kilogram

Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Delivery Time : 1-2
Material : PP

Heypex Industries, Palghar, Maharashtra

White PP Packaging Strapping Rolls 9mm

₹ 58

Material : PP
Country of Origin : Made in India
model : White PP Packaging Strapping Rolls 9mm
Usage/Application : Packaging

Saif Pack India, Delhi

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Asn Foof & Agro Process Pvt. Ltd.

Automatic Band Sealing Machine Horizntal

₹ 36,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity : 1000 pouches/hr
Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50 Hz

ASN Transparent Polyolefin Shrink Film

₹ 320 / Kilogram

Brand : ASN
Color : Transparent
Material : Polyolefin
Packaging Type : Roll

Paste Filling Machine

₹ 75,000

Capacity : 2000 Piece/Hr
Country of Origin : Made in India
Filling Volumes : 500 ml
Machine Type : Semi Automatic

Polypropylene Strapping Roll

₹ 95

Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Recommended Order Quantity : 50 Kg
Width : 12 mm

ASN POF Shrink Films, For Packaging, Packaging Type: Roll

₹ 250

Brand : ASN
Color : Transparent
Material : POF
Packaging Type : Roll

White 9mm PP Box Strapping Roll

₹ 95

Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 1200 Meter
Material : PP

Pp Box Strapping Roll White, 9 mm

₹ 95

Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : PP
Pattern : Plain

5 mm Green PET Strapp Plain And Embossed Material

₹ 95

Color : Green
Country of Origin : Made in India
Pattern : Plain
Recommended Order Quantity : 100 Kg

15 mm PET Strapp Green Color Polyester Material

₹ 95

Color : Green
Country of Origin : Made in India
Pattern : Plain
Recommended Order Quantity : 100 Kg

19 mm Green PET Strapp Roll

₹ 95

Color : Green
Country of Origin : Made in India
Pattern : Plain
Recommended Order Quantity : 100 Kg

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for