Home » Stainless Steel Product » Ceiling Channel » G I channel 12 Ft

G I channel 12 Ft
G I channel 12 Ft

G I channel 12 Ft

₹ 80 / Kilogram Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

Model G I channel 12 Ft

GST No - 09CLYPM7113D1ZQ | Member since 2022

559, KHASRA, MALHAUR ROAD, NEAR HIND TRADERS CHINHAT, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 227105

Gypsum Floor Channel are Designed for securing wall studs at floor and ceiling junctions. Fixed to floor and ceiling to accommodate Studs. It is used in horizontal metal Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Gypsum Floor Channel are Designed for securing wall studs at floor and ceiling junctions. Fixed to floor and ceiling to accommodate Studs. It is used in horizontal metal section at the ceiling and floor in a metal framed partition system.

M/s New K.g.n Enterprises Logo
   M/s New K.g.n Enterprises

559, KHASRA, MALHAUR ROAD, NEAR HIND TRADERS CHINHAT, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 227105

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

GI Flamingo Profile Turbo Ultra Ceiling Section, 0.40Mm

₹ 110 / Kilogram

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Flamingo Profile
Material : GI
Model Name/Number : Turbo Ultra

Taj Enterprise, Rajkot, Gujarat

Gyproc Saint Gobain Channel, 0.80 mm

₹ 200

Availability : In Stock
Color : Silver
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 8 Feet

Gypsum House, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Gyproc Gypserra Channel

₹ 421

Brand : Gyproc
Color : Silver
Dimensions : 42x14x48 mm
Material : GI

Arun Enterprises,

Galvanized Iron Channel, For Commercial, Length: 10 Ft

₹ 45

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Apollo
Color : Silver
Length : 10 ft

Garg Enterprises, Delhi

GI Ceiling Channel

₹ 55

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Gyproc
Channel Type : Perimeter Channel
Color : Silver

J.P.Timber-N-Ply Centre, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Gyproc Xpert Channel

₹ 90

Availability : In Stock
Available Brand : JITEX
Available Material : Galvanized Iron
Available Thickness : : 50mm, 94mm, 72mm, 148mm

Jayswal Agencies, Bengaluru, Karnataka

Galvanized Gi Channel, For Industrial

₹ 75 / Kilogram

Brand : SAIL
Dimension : ISMC 75
Shape : C Channel
Surface Finish : Galvanized

K.r.steel Udyog,

G I channel 12 Ft and 8 ft

₹ 80 / Kilogram

Model : G I channel 12 Ft and 8 ft

M/s New K.g.n Enterprises,

Gyproc False Ceiling Channel, 0.35 mm, Length: 8 Feet

₹ 80 / Square Feet

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Gyproc
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 8 Feet

Ganesham Roofings, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from M/s New K.g.n Enterprises

Murga jali 3×50ft

₹ 650 / Square Meter

Modal : Murga jali

Gypsum Board

₹ 360

Modal : Gypsum Board

Murga jali 3×35 ft

₹ 650 / Square Meter

Modal : Murga jali 3×35 ft

Murga jali 3×40 ft

₹ 650 / Square Meter

Modal : Murga jali 3×40 ft

Gypsum Tiles

₹ 60

Model : Gypsum Tiles

G I channel 12 Ft and 8 ft

₹ 80 / Kilogram

Model : G I channel 12 Ft and 8 ft

G I channel 12 Ft and 8 fts

₹ 80 / Kilogram

Color : NAN
Model : G I channel 12 Ft and 8 fts

G I channel 12 Fts

₹ 80 / Kilogram

Model : G I channel 12 Fts

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for