Home » Hydraulic & Pneumatic Machines » Hydraulic Shearing Machine » Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machine

Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machine

Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machine

₹ 15,00,000 Get Latest Price

Product Specifications

model Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machine
Usage/Application Industrial
Control Type CNC
Shearing Material Aluminum, Stainless Steel, etc
Shearing Thickness 16 mm (MS), 20 mm (SS)
Maximum Rake Angle 2 Degree
Power 30 HP
Model Number LHVR 1640
Shearing Length 4000 mm
Dimension 5200x3050x3500 mm

GST No - 24AAIFS8177Q1Z9 | Member since 2023

DHEBAR ROAD, OPP. MEHTA PETROL PUMP, RAJKOT, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002

We are ranked amongst the most trusted firms deeply engaged in offering a wide range of Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machin Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

We are ranked amongst the most trusted firms deeply engaged in offering a wide range of Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Sheet Shearing Machin

Siddhpura Machine Tools Logo
   Siddhpura Machine Tools

DHEBAR ROAD, OPP. MEHTA PETROL PUMP, RAJKOT, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Hydraulic Shearing Machine

₹ 50,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Frequency : 50/60 Hz
Material to be Sheared : MS,SS
Phase : Three Phase

Ohm Engineers and Fabricators, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Hydraulic Shearing Machine, Cutting length: 2500 mm, Cutting thickness: 8 mm

₹ 6,50,000

Adjustable Rake : Yes
Automation Grade : Semi Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Back Gauge Manual : 20 to 500 mm

ESSELL, North West Delhi, Delhi

Mild Steel Hydraulic Shearing Machine, Capacity(T): 20 Ton

₹ 11,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : Avtar Foundary & Workshop
Capacity(T) : 20 Ton
Country of Origin : Made in India

Avtar Foundary & Workshop,

Hydraulic Shearing Machine

₹ 8,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Frequency : 50/60 Hz
Material : Mild Steel
Power Source : Electric

Dhillon Machinery Corpn., Kolkata, West Bengal

Electric Mild Steel Hydraulic Shearing Cuting Machine, For Industry, Shearing Thickness: 8mm

₹ 3,40,000

Brand : Divyashakti
Capacity : 1mm
Control Type : Electric
Material : Mild Steel

divyashakti engineers,

Hydraulic Shearing Machine, 12 mm

₹ 7,00,000

Cutting Material : Iron
Operation Mode : Semi Automatic
Sheet Thickness : 12 mm
Strokes Per Min : 3.0

Prabha Machine Tools Private Limited, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Hydraulic Shearing Machine, For Industrial

₹ 7,25,000

Cutting Material : SS, Iron, Aluminium
Max Shear Thickness(mm) : 1 - 16 mm
Max Shear Width : 1250 mm to 6 mtrs
model : Hydraulic Shearing Machine, For Industrial

Golden Machinex Corporation,

Mild Steel Variable Rake Angle Hydraulic Shearing Machine, For Industrial, Capacity: 1525X8 MM

₹ 7,80,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Capacity : 1525X8 MM
Motor : 10 HP
Number Of Hold : Downs-9

Everest Engineers,

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Siddhpura Machine Tools

Hydraulic Press Brake -

₹ 8,50,000

Capacity : 80 TON
Material : Mild Steel
Modal : Hydraulic Press Brake -
Size : 2500MM

Semi Automatic Press Brake -

₹ 5,00,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Control Type : NC
Cutting Load : 100 TON
Modal : Semi Automatic Press Brake

Hydraulic Press Brake Machine

₹ 16,00,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Capacity : 150 Ton
Control Type : NC/CNC
Max Sheet Width : 3 meter

Press Brake Machine -

₹ 12,50,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Control Type : Non-CNC
Cutting Load : 100
model : Press Brake Machine

High Precision Plate Rolling Machine

₹ 12,00,000

Material : MS
Max Bending Radius : 100 mm
Model Name/Number : SPRM 312
model : High Precision Plate Rolling Machine

LHVR 625 PLC Hydraulic Shearing Machine

₹ 11,00,000

Capacity : 20 Ton
Control Type : CNC
Material : Mild Steel
model : LHVR 625 PLC Hydraulic Shearing Machine

Over Crank Shearing Machine

₹ 13,00,000

Depth Of Throat : 80 mm
Dimension : 2250x1950x2300 mm
Model Number : OS 612
Model : Over Crank Shearing Machine

Automatic Hydraulic Shearing Machine

₹ 19,00,000

Capacity : 80 Ton
Control Type : CNC
Material : Mild Steel
model : Automatic Hydraulic Shearing Machine

Automatic CNC Press Brake Machine

₹ 8,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Capacity : 30 Ton
Control Type : CNC
Modal : Automatic CNC Press Brake Machine

CNC Bending Machine

₹ 11,00,000

Automatic Grade : Semi-Automatic
Max Bending Radius : 50 mm
model : CNC Bending Machine
Power : Hydraulic

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for