Ace Engineering Solutions

Share On :

GST : 27AAZFA8346C1Z2

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in purnia, Ace Engineering Solutions takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Ace Engineering Solutions

5 HP Piston Air Compressor, 300 L

₹ 70,200

Air Tank Capacity : 300 L
Availability : In Stock
Compressor Technology : Piston Air Compressors
Cooling System : Air Cooled

Two Stage Reciprocating Air Compressor (160L Tank, 9 CFM, 12 Bar, 3 HP)

Air Delivery (FAD) : 9 CFM
Availability : In Stock
Lubrication Type : Oil Lubricated
Maximum Pressure : 12 bar (175 psi)

Kirloskar Silent Generators, 3-Phase

₹ 5,50,000

AMC : Available
Availability : In Stock
Dry Weight (Kg) : 1040
Frequency : 50 Hz

500kva Koel Green Diesel Generator Set

₹ 6,99,500

AMC : Available
Availability : In Stock
Dry Weight (Kg) : 1750 Kg
Frequency : 50 Hz

5 HP Direct Drive Air Compressor

₹ 8,00,000

Air Tank Capacity : 300 L
Availability : In Stock
Compressor Technology : Reciprocating Compressor
Cooling System : Air Cooled

Double Stage Dry Vacuum Pump, Flow Rate: 20 m3, 2 HP

₹ 40,000

Availability : In Stock
Country of Origin : Made in India
Flow Rate : 20 m3
Mounting : Bench-top

Mild Steel Generator Set Trolley, For Industrial

₹ 80,000

Availability : In Stock
Caster Size : 1.9 ft
Country of Origin : Made in India
Finishing Type : Paint Coated

Air Cooling 15kva-500kva Diesel Power Generator Set

₹ 2,45,000

AMC : Available
Availability : In Stock
Cooling System : Air Cooling
Frequency : 50/60 Hz

Cummins 50 KVA Genset CPCB IV

₹ 6,00,000

Availability : In Stock
Dimensions (LxWxH) : 2950 X 1150 X 1550
No. of Phases : 1, 3
Power : 50 KVA

AC Three Phase Screw Air Compressor, Maximum Flow Rate: 51 - 120 cfm

₹ 2,00,000

Air Tank Capacity : 300 L
Automation Grade : Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Compressor Brand : Indo Air

20 HP Mark MSS 15 kW 8 Bar Oil Injected Screw Air Compressor

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Atlas Copco
Cooling System : Air Cooled
Country of Origin : Made in India

15 HP Mark MSS 11 kW 10 Bar Oil Injected Screw Air Compressor

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Atlas Copco
Cooling System : Air Cooled
Country of Origin : Made in India

25 HP Mark Mss 18.5 kW 10 Bar Oil Injected Screw Air Compressor

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Atlas Copco
Cooling System : Air Cooled
Country of Origin : Made in India

Indo Air Double Vacuum Pump

₹ 30,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Indo Air
Frequency : 50/60 Hz
Motor Power : 2 to 10 Hp

Oil Free Compressors

Air Tank Capacity : 35 L
Application Type : Industrial
Availability : In Stock
Brand : AIR MARSHAL

Three Stage Industrial Air Compressors, upto 100 L

₹ 7,00,000

Accessories : Receiver
Air Quality Standard : Class I
Air Tank Capacity : upto 100 L
Availability : In Stock

10 HP Single Stage Reciprocating Compressor

₹ 97,355

Air Quality Standard : Class 1
Air Tank Capacity : 300 L, 270 L
Availability : In Stock
Brand : indo air

7.5 HP Rotary Screw Compressors, Maximum Flow Rate: 20 cfm

₹ 2,50,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Indo Air
Compressor Technology : Screw Compressor
Frequency : 50 Hz

High Pressure Compressors, 150 L

₹ 50,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50 Hz
Horse Power : 3 HP
Installation/After Sales Service Available : Yes

10 HP Lubricated Air Compressor

₹ 63,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Indo Air
Cooling System : Water Cooled
Maximum Flow Rate : 7.5 CFM

FAQs On Ace Engineering Solutions

Where is Ace Engineering Solutions located?

The location of the Ace Engineering Solutions is Kishanganj Purnia - 854301, Bihar, India.

What is the GST Number of the Ace Engineering Solutions?

The GST Number of the Ace Engineering Solutions is 27AAZFA8346C1Z2.

What is the nature of the business of Ace Engineering Solutions?

The nature of the business of Ace Engineering Solutions is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Ace Engineering Solutions deals?

Ace Engineering Solutions specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Air Compressor, Cummins Diesel Generator & DG set and Kirloskar Diesel Generator.

Is Ace Engineering Solutions a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Ace Engineering Solutions is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry