Acme Tools Co

Share On :

GST : 06BFPPR0989Q1Z9

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Gurugram, Acme Tools Co takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Acme Tools Co

Welding Machine ., For Commercial

₹ 10,000

Usage/Application : Commercial

Tuftul Tf5119 Car Washer, 130 Bar, 1800 Watt

₹ 7,500

Model : TF5119
Motor Phase : Single Phase
Motor Rating : 2 HP
Power Source : Electric Motor

3 HP Tuftul Tf750X2 Air Compressors

₹ 16,500

Air Tank Capacity : 50L
Brand Name : Tuftul
Cooling System : Air Cooled
Frequency : 50 Hz

2 HP Tuftul TF750X280LG Air Compressor

₹ 23,500

Air Tank Capacity : 50L
Brand Name : Tuftul
Cooling System : Air Cooled
Frequency : 50 Hz

Mild Steel Tuftul Tf5506 Electric Vibrator

₹ 3,500

Driven Type : Electric
Material : Mild Steel
Model Name/Number : TF5506
Product Capacity : 200kg

Tuftul TF5115 Electric Demolition Hammer, 16 Kg, 1800 W

₹ 9,500

Brand Name : Tuftul
Model Name/Number : TF5115
No Load Speed : 1450 BPM
Recommended Order Quantity : 2

Tuftul TF5505 Demolition Hammer, 5 Kg, 1200 W

₹ 6,650

Model Name/Number : TF5505
No Load Speed : 2900 BPM
Power Consumption : 1200 W
Recommended Order Quantity : 3

Demolition Hammer .

₹ 18,500

Country of Origin : Made in India
Model Name/Number : 5116

2.5HP Air Compressor

₹ 25,000

Cooling System : Water Cooled
Frequency : 50 Hz
Product Capacity : TF2550B
Voltage : 120 V

Tuftul Tfmma400 Welding Machine

₹ 16,900

Brand Name : Tuftul
Frequency : 50Hz
Model No : TFMMA400
Output Current (Ampere) : 200

Arc Welding Machine

₹ 10,500

Output Current : 300 Amp

180 Bar HPT Car Washer Heavy Duty, 2 HP, 2500 Watt

₹ 25,000

Application Area : Car & Truck Cleaning
Brand Name : HPT
Flow Rate : 30 L/min
Hose Length : 10 Metre

Semi Automatic Tuftul TF5504 Paint Mixer, Capacity(Litre): 100 L

₹ 3,500

Automation Grade : Semi Automatic
Brand : Tuftul
Capacity(Litre) : 100 L
Frequency : 50Hz

12000 rpm Tuftul TF5502 Marble Cutter, 1300 W, 4 inch

₹ 2,700

Brand : Tuftul
Cutting Disc Size : 4 inch
Model Name/Number : TF5502
No Load Speed : 12000 rpm

11000 rpm Tuftul Tf5501 Marble Cutter Cm4Sa, 1050 W, 4 inch

₹ 1,950

Brand : Tuftul
Cutting Disc Size : 4 inch
Model Name/Number : TF5501
No Load Speed : 11000 rpm

Tuftul Tf5512 Rotary Hammer Drill

₹ 3,500

Brand Name : Tuftul
Drilling Diameter : 20 mm
Impact Energy : 60Hz
Model Name/Number : TF5512

Tuftul Tuf5513 Rotary Hammer Drill, 26 mm, 11 kg

₹ 4,500

Brand Name : Tuftul
Drilling Diameter : 26 mm
Frequency : 50Hz
Model Name/Number : TUF5513

10 inch Tuftul TF5529 Chop Saw Machine, 5W

₹ 25,500

Brand : Tuftul
Color : Green
Material : Mild Steel
Model No. : TF5529

Tuftul TF4002 Angle Grinder Machine, 4 inch

₹ 1,750

Disc Diameter : 4 inch
Frequency : 50Hz
Is It Spindle Lock : Spindle Lock
Model Name/Number : TF4002

FAQs On Acme Tools Co

Where is Acme Tools Co located?

The location of the Acme Tools Co is GROUND FLOOR, H.NO. 508 ASHOK PURI N/R SUKHBIR KATARIA HOUSE, H.NO. 508 ASHOK PURI N/R SUKHBIR KATARIA HOUSE, NEW RAILWAY ROAD, GURUGRAM, Gurugram, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001.

What is the GST Number of the Acme Tools Co?

The GST Number of the Acme Tools Co is 06BFPPR0989Q1Z9.

What is the nature of the business of Acme Tools Co?

The nature of the business of Acme Tools Co is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Acme Tools Co deals?

Acme Tools Co specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Welding Machine, Air Compressor and High pressure car washer.

Is Acme Tools Co a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Acme Tools Co is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry