Adlite Electricals

Share On :

GST : 07AAYFA4521C1ZK

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Delhi, Adlite Electricals takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Adlite Electricals

Three Phase 200A Secure Prodigy Meter Uni-Directional/Bi-Directional Meter

₹ 10,000

Brand : Secure
Country of Origin : Made in India
Current Rating : 200A
Current : 40-200A

Havells 2x2 LED Panel Light 36W

₹ 1,050

Color Temperature : 6500 K
Country of Origin : Made in India
Light Color : Cool Daylight
Material : Polycarbonate

4 Feet Crompton Motion Sensor LED BATTEN LIGHT 20W, Cool Daylight, 6500K

₹ 325

Color Temperature : 6500K
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 4 Feet
Light Color : Cool Daylight

Secure Prodigy Meter Uni-Directional/Bi-Directional Meter for ( J&K Specs )

₹ 10,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Current Rating : 200A
Material : Aluminium
Phase : 3 Phase

Crompton 50w Led Flood Light

₹ 890

Country of Origin : Made in India
Wattage : 50W

Cool White Syska 50 W Led Flood Light, IP Rating: IP66, Model Name/Number: SSK-BLE-50W

₹ 1,355

Brand : Syska
Country of Origin : Made in India
IP Rating : IP66
Led Model : SSK-BLE-50W

Secure Saral 5-30A Single Phase Energy Meter

₹ 1,000

Accuracy Class : 1
Brand : secure
Class Of Accuracy : 1
Current : 5-30A

Orient 24W Grace Delite Square LED Batten Light, Cool White, 4 Feet

₹ 149

Color Temperature : 6500K
Country of Origin : Made in India
Length : 4 Feet
Light Color : Cool White

Three Phase Saral 305 for Sub meter

₹ 1,800

Accuracy : 1
Brand : Secure
Country of Origin : Made in India
Current : 10-60A

Three Phase 1200A 11 KV HT VCB Panel ABB Make

₹ 2,91,800

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : ABB
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : CRCA

Three Phase Secure Elite 103 Multi Functional Meter

₹ 2,500

Brand : Secure
Country of Origin : Made in India
Dimension : 95x96x80 mm
Display Type : LCD

Halonix Led High Bay Light, Cool White

₹ 2,996

Color Temperature : 6500 K
Country of Origin : Made in India
IP Rating : IP66
Light Color : Cool White

63A HPL Bypass Switch, Single Phase

₹ 5,766

Brand : HPL
Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50Hz
Phase : Single Phase

5 KVA Eaton Online UPS

₹ 33,000

Application : Residential, Commercial
Back Up Time : 10-20 Mins
Brand : Eaton
Capacity : 5 KVA

40W Crompton Led Well Glass

₹ 1,200

Brand : Crompton
Country of Origin : Made in India
Frequency : 50Hz
Lighting Color : Cool White

20W Orient LED Tube Light, 4 Feet, 6000K

₹ 100

Brand : Orient
Color Temperature : 6000K
Length : 4 Feet
Light Color : Cool White

36W Orient LED Panel Light 2x2 36w

₹ 990

Brand : Orient Electric
Color Temperature : 6500K
Mounting Type : Recessed Mounted
Shape : Square

LED HPL E-Brit 102 A3 Voltmeter, 0.5 V

₹ 578

Country of Origin : Made in India
Display Type : LED
Voltage Range : 0.5 V

63A 2 Pole Eaton MCB

₹ 450

Brand : Eaton
Breaking Capacity : 10 kA
Certification : IS/IEC 60898-1
Current Rating : 63A

63A 4 Pole Eaton MCB, B Curve

₹ 1,200

Brand : Eaton
Breaking Capacity : 16 kA
Current Rating : 63A
Curve Type : B Curve

FAQs On Adlite Electricals

Where is Adlite Electricals located?

The location of the Adlite Electricals is Second Floor, 1/22, Asaf Ali Road, New Delhi, Central Delhi, Delhi, 110002.

What is the GST Number of the Adlite Electricals?

The GST Number of the Adlite Electricals is 07AAYFA4521C1ZK.

What is the nature of the business of Adlite Electricals?

The nature of the business of Adlite Electricals is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Adlite Electricals deals?

Adlite Electricals specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Control Panel, Distribution Transformer and Current Transducer.

Is Adlite Electricals a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Adlite Electricals is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry