Ashtavinayak Engineers

Share On :

GST : 27ABKPH8416L1Z9

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in pune, Ashtavinayak Engineers takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Ashtavinayak Engineers

Housing Connector, For Industrial, Brass

₹ 125

Availability : In Stock
Build Material : Brass
Country of Origin : Made in India
Usage/Application : Industrial

Stainless Steel SS Bearing Housing Flange, For Industrial

₹ 400

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ashtavinayak Engineers
Country of Origin : Made in India
Features : Corrosion Free

Enslosures, For Electronics/Electrical

Application : Electronics/Electrical
Availability : In Stock
Features : Corrosion Resistant
IP Rating : IP55

Water Sensor Diya

₹ 70

Availability : In Stock
Color : Brown
Country of Origin : Made in India
Design : Round

Plastic Caps

₹ 27

Availability : In Stock
Color : black
Design : Seal Cap
Neck Size : 15mm

Magnetic Pickup Sensor

₹ 1,000

Application : Industrial
Availability : In Stock
Body Material : Stainless Steel
Deals In : Maharashtra

Magnetic Pickup Body Sensor

₹ 1,000

Application : Customized
Availability : In Stock
Body Material : Stainless Steel
Cable Length : Customized

CNC Machined Components, Packaging Type: Box

₹ 450

Availability : In Stock
Material : All type
Packaging Type : Box
Surface Treatment : All

Water Floating Led Diya

₹ 50

Availability : In Stock

Housings

₹ 425

Availability : In Stock
Color : White
Diameter : 2 Inch
End Connection : Flanged

Brass Hose Nipple

₹ 25

Availability : In Stock
Color : Golden
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Brass

Golden Brass Connector

₹ 240

Availability : In Stock
Color : Golden
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Brass

Decorated Diya

₹ 50

Availability : In Stock
Color : Brown
Diya Shape : Peacock
Finish Type : Silver Coating

Lead Screw

₹ 700

Availability : In Stock
Diameter : As per requirement
Material : All
Shape : Square

Bottom Drive Set

₹ 125

Availability : In Stock
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : MS

StainleSS Steel SS Industrial Shafts

₹ 725

Availability : In Stock
Features : Corrosion Free
Material : Stainless Steel
SS Grade : 304,316

Enclosure

₹ 150

Application : Electronics/Electrical
Availability : In Stock
Color : Black
Country of Origin : Made in India

Bronze Gunmetal Bushes

₹ 130

Availability : In Stock
Material : Bronze

Bronze Gunmetal Bushes

₹ 130

Availability : In Stock
Material : Bronze

Sensor Body

₹ 140

Availability : In Stock
Color : white
Country of Origin : Made in India
Functionality : Connectors

FAQs On Ashtavinayak Engineers

Where is Ashtavinayak Engineers located?

The location of the Ashtavinayak Engineers is S.No 30, 13, Dhayari Narhe Rd, Laxmi Industrial Estate, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041.

What is the GST Number of the Ashtavinayak Engineers?

The GST Number of the Ashtavinayak Engineers is 27ABKPH8416L1Z9.

What is the nature of the business of Ashtavinayak Engineers?

The nature of the business of Ashtavinayak Engineers is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Ashtavinayak Engineers deals?

Ashtavinayak Engineers specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Linear Bearing, Rack Pinions and Tea Light Candle.

Is Ashtavinayak Engineers a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Ashtavinayak Engineers is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry