DRISHTI COPIER GROUP

Share On :

GST : 04BCRPS7139E2Z8

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Chandigarh, DRISHTI COPIER GROUP takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Nature of Business
Legal Status

Sole Proprietorship

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from DRISHTI COPIER GROUP

2040DN Kyocera Photocopier Machine

₹ 42,000

ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera

Xerox USA Refurbished

₹ 3,50,000

Availability : In Stock
Connectivity : USB; LAN
Duty Cycle : 50k–1 lakh pages
Function Type : Print; Copy; Scan

Xerox Refurbished 7025

₹ 60,000

Availability : In Stock
Function Type : Print; Copy
Ownership : Multiple Owners
Paper Size : A4

2200 Kyocera Photocopier Machine

₹ 40,000

ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera

1800 Kyocera Photocopier Machine

₹ 50,000

ADF Capacity : No ADF
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera

2201 Kyocera Photocopier Machine

₹ 70,000

ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera

Kyocera Taskalfa 3200i Photocopier

₹ 1,25,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera
Control Panel : 9 inch Color Touch LCD Panel
Copy Copy Speed Mono : 32 cpm

2040 Kyocera Photocopier Machine

₹ 42,000

ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera

Printer Scanner Copier Rental Services

₹ 42,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Kyocera
Color Output : Monochrome
Location : Within City

Canon Ir Advance 4225, Print Scan Copy

₹ 65,000

Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon
Connectivity : USB Ethernet

Canon Digital Photocopier Machine

₹ 62,000

ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

Canon IR3245 Photocopier Machine

₹ 65,000

Acceptable Originals : Sheets,Books,and 3-Dimensional Objects up to 4.4 lb.
Acceptable Paper Sizes : 11" x 17",Legal,Letter,Letter-R
ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes

Canon Photocopier Machine Rental Service

₹ 4,500

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon
Copying Speed : 20 - 40 PPM
Machine Type : Multifunctional Copy

6075 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 1,70,000

ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

4245 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 85,000

ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

4235 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 75,000

ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

Canon IR3235 Photocopier Machine

₹ 85,000

Acceptable Originals : Sheets,Books,and 3-Dimensional Objects up to 4.4 lb.
Acceptable Paper Sizes : 11" x 17",Legal,Letter,Letter-R
ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes

4225 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 65,000

Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon
Color output : Black & White

6055 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 1,75,000

ADF Capacity : Above 100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

2870 Canon Photocopier Machine

₹ 55,000

ADF Capacity : 51–100 sheets
Automatic Duplex : Yes
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Canon

FAQs On DRISHTI COPIER GROUP

Where is DRISHTI COPIER GROUP located?

The location of the DRISHTI COPIER GROUP is Plot No. 136-140 / 70, Phase -1, Industrial Area, Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh, 160002.

What is the GST Number of the DRISHTI COPIER GROUP?

The GST Number of the DRISHTI COPIER GROUP is 04BCRPS7139E2Z8.

What is the nature of the business of DRISHTI COPIER GROUP?

The nature of the business of DRISHTI COPIER GROUP is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which DRISHTI COPIER GROUP deals?

DRISHTI COPIER GROUP specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Printer Rental Services, Photocopier Repairing Service and Automatic Lamination Machine.

What is the legal status of DRISHTI COPIER GROUP?

DRISHTI COPIER GROUP operates as a Sole Proprietorship business.

Is DRISHTI COPIER GROUP a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, DRISHTI COPIER GROUP is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry