Fermex Solutions LLP

Share On :

GST : 03AAEFF6071E1ZU

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in mohali, Fermex Solutions LLP takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Fermex Solutions LLP

Insitu Fermenter Bioreactor

₹ 20,00,000

Automatic Grade : Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Country of Origin : Made in India

Industrial Bioreactor - 1000L To 50KL

₹ 12,00,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 1 KL - 50 KL
Material of Construction : Stainless Steel

SS 316 &304 Ribbon Mixer Machine Mumbai - 20Kg to 1000Kg, For industry,laboratory, Automation Grade: semi & fully automatic

₹ 6,50,000

Automation Grade : semi & fully automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 100 Kg - 100 Kg

SS 316 & 304 Ribbon Mixer Germany- 20Kg to 1000Kg, Model Name/Number: Fermex Biobrb

₹ 2,25,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic, Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 100 kg to 1000 kg

Electric Steam Generator, Mehsan- 10kg/hr To 70 Kg/hr

₹ 1,75,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Fuel : Electric
Generation Capacity : 10 Kg/hr to 70kg/hr

Pilot Scale In-Situ Fermenters, Telangana - 50L to 750L

₹ 30,00,000

Accuracy : 70 to 80%
Automation Type : Semi-Automatic, Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex

Stainless Steel Process Vessels, Mumbai - 50L To 5000L, Material Grade: SS316

₹ 14,00,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 50L to 5000L
Material Grade : SS316

Fermex Stainless Steel Process Vessels, Chandigarh, Capacity: 50L To 5000L

₹ 8,00,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 50L to 5000L
Material : Stainless Steel

Stainless Steel Industrial Process Vessel, Capacity: 1000 L

₹ 3,50,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 1000 L
Material : Stainless Steel

Lab Solid State Fermenter Bangalore- 10L to 40L, For Industrial

₹ 15,85,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 10L to 40L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Modular Pilot Scale Solid State Fermenter Indore - 50L to 750L, For Industrial

₹ 12,50,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 50 to 750

Pilot Scale In situ Fermenter Siliguri - 50L to 750L, For Industrial

₹ 8,85,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 50L to 750L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Pilot Scale In Situ Fermenter Bhubneswar - 50l To 750l, For Industrial

₹ 8,85,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 50L to 750L
Country of Origin : Made in India

In-situ Lab Fermenter Ashburn - 5L to 40L, For Pharma

₹ 9,75,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : FermEx
Capacity : 5 L to 40 L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Autoclavable Glass Fermenters - 1L To 7L

₹ 13,00,000

Automation Type : Semi-Automatic, Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 5 L to 7 L

Industrial Solid State Fermenter Jaipur 750L To 5000L

₹ 15,00,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 750L to 5000L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Industrial Solid State Fermenter Pune 750L To 5000L

₹ 1,87,500

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 750L to 5000L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Autoclavable Glass Fermenter, Chennai- 1L To 7L, For Industrial

₹ 3,15,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 1L to 7L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Autoclavable Glass Fermenter, Banglore - 1L To 7L, For Industrial

₹ 3,15,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 1L to 7L
Country of Origin : Made in India

Industrial Fermenter 1KL to 50 KL - Gurgaon

₹ 15,60,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Fermex
Capacity : 1KL - 50 KL

FAQs On Fermex Solutions LLP

Where is Fermex Solutions LLP located?

The location of the Fermex Solutions LLP is Plot No.149, Sector 82 Mohali - 140308, Punjab, India.

What is the GST Number of the Fermex Solutions LLP?

The GST Number of the Fermex Solutions LLP is 03AAEFF6071E1ZU.

What is the nature of the business of Fermex Solutions LLP?

The nature of the business of Fermex Solutions LLP is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Fermex Solutions LLP deals?

Fermex Solutions LLP specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Fertilizer Plants, Electric Steam Boiler and Water Filtration Plant.

Is Fermex Solutions LLP a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Fermex Solutions LLP is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry