Fibre Glass Insulations

Share On :

GST : 09AABFF0414C2Z5

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in GHAZIABAD, Fibre Glass Insulations takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Turnover
Turnover

10

Manpower
Manpower

30

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Fibre Glass Insulations

Rockwool Insulation

₹ 125 / Square Meter

Model : Rockwool Insulation 50mm

Ceramic Blanket

₹ 750

Fiber Structure : Ceramic Wool
Material : 25 mm

Aluminium

₹ 200

Material : Aluminium

Mineral Wool

₹ 700

Material : Mineral Wool

Tar Felt Rolls

₹ 1,100

Model : Tar Felt Rolls

Rockwool

₹ 1,050

Material : ROCKWOOL
Thickness : 50 mm

Bitumen

₹ 40 / Kilogram

Model : Bitumen

LRB Mattress

₹ 1,000

Material : LRB MATTRESS
Thickness : 50 mm

Fiber glass roll

₹ 2,000

Model : Fiber glass roll

Resin Bonded Slab

₹ 770

Material : ROCKWOOL
Thickness : 50 mm

Ceramic Fiber Thermal Blanket

₹ 700 / Roll

Availability : Ceramic Fiber Thermal Blanket
Color : White
Features : Lightweight, Flexible, Easy to Install
Material : Ceramic Blanket

High Temperature Insulation Fiber Blanket Module

₹ 700 / Roll

Availability : High Temperature Insulation Fiber Blanket Module
Color : White
Density : 64-96 Kilogram per cubic meter (kg/m3)
Features : Heat Resistant, Flame Retardant

Fibre Glass Insulation Ceramic Fibre Blanket

₹ 700 / Box

Availability : Fibre Glass Insulation Ceramic Fibre Blanket
Color : White
Density : 64-128 Kilogram per cubic meter (kg/m3)
Material : Ceramic Fiber

Fiberfrax Ceramic Fiber Blanket

₹ 700 / Box

Availability : Fiberfrax Ceramic Fiber Blanket
Color : White
Density : 64-96 Kilogram per cubic meter (kg/m3)
Features : Lightweight, Flexible, Easy to Install

Fibre Glass Cloth

₹ 50 / Square Meter

Color : Different Available
Material : Fibre Glass
Model : Fibre Glass Cloth
Product Type : Fibre Glass Cloth

Fevicol Adhesive SR 505

₹ 222 / Litre

Adhesive Type : Synthetic
Application : Fevicol
Form : Paste
Modal : Fevicol Adhesive SR 505

SR 998 Fevicol Adhesive

₹ 295 / Litre

Application : Fevicol
Color : White
Form : Liquid
Grade : Industrial Grade

Aluminum Sheet Roll

₹ 220 / Kilogram

Color : Multicolor
Material : Aluminum
Model : Aluminum Sheet Roll
Recommended Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Aluminum Alloy Sheets

₹ 210 / Kilogram

Color : Sliver
Material : Aluminum
Model : Aluminum Alloy Sheets
Recommended Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

FAQs On Fibre Glass Insulations

Where is Fibre Glass Insulations located?

The location of the Fibre Glass Insulations is FIBRE GLASS INSULATION, C-214, BULANDSHAHR ROAD, INDUSTRIAL AREA, OPPOSITE SILVER CITY MULTIPLEX, GHAZIABAD.

What is the GST Number of the Fibre Glass Insulations?

The GST Number of the Fibre Glass Insulations is 09AABFF0414C2Z5.

What is the nature of the business of Fibre Glass Insulations?

The nature of the business of Fibre Glass Insulations is manufacturing.

What is the turnover of Fibre Glass Insulations?

The Fibre Glass Insulations reports an approximate annual turnover of ₹10 Crore.

What are the main categories in which Fibre Glass Insulations deals?

Fibre Glass Insulations specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Asbestos Powder, Industrial Bitumen and Acoustic Foam.

How many employees work at Fibre Glass Insulations?

Fibre Glass Insulations employs a team of approximately 30 skilled professionals.

Is Fibre Glass Insulations a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Fibre Glass Insulations is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry