JJ SALES AND SERVICE

Share On :

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Indore, JJ SALES AND SERVICE takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from JJ SALES AND SERVICE

Haridas Portable Electrode Oven

₹ 24,500 / Piece

Oven Type : Convection

4 Wheeler Platform Truck

₹ 4,80,000 / Number

Load Capacity : 3000 kg

Electric Traveling Trolley

₹ 17,500 / Number

Load Capacity : 10 Ton

Articulated Fork Lift

₹ 4,80,000 / Number

Brand : Jaldoot

Medium Duty Wire Rope Hoist

₹ 2,25,000 / Number

Phase : Single Phase

Brady & Morris Ratchet Lever Hoist

₹ 3,00,000 / Piece

Brand : Bradys & Morris

Medium Duty Chain Electric Hoist

₹ 1,50,000 / Piece

Usage/Application : Industrial

Brady Electric Hoist

₹ 98,000 / Piece

Brand : Brady

Panasonic IGBT Controlled Welding Machine

₹ 93,600 / Piece 1,20,000

Brand : Panasonic

Access Platform

₹ 5,12,000 / Piece

Work Surface : Painted Steel

Lifting And Pulling Machines

₹ 4,500 / Piece

Lifting Capacity : Up to 2 Ton

Higher Lift Wire Rope Hoist

₹ 80,000 / Piece

Brand : Indef

Compact Wire Rope Hoist

₹ 2,43,000 / Piece

Phase : Three Phase

Steel Mill Duty Wire Rope Hoist

₹ 3,36,000 / Piece

Capacity : 5 Ton

Pulling and Lifting Machine

₹ 3,52,000 / Number

Type : Electric

Ratchet Lever Hoist

₹ 18,000 / Piece

Chain Length : 6-8 m

Brady Cranes

₹ 1,75,000 / Piece

Brand : J J Sales & Services

Brady Cranes

₹ 1,50,000 / Piece

Country of Origin : Made in India

Chain Electric Hoist

₹ 30,000 / Piece

Usage/Application : Industrial

FAQs On JJ SALES AND SERVICE

Where is JJ SALES AND SERVICE located?

The location of the JJ SALES AND SERVICE is Indore.

What is the nature of the business of JJ SALES AND SERVICE ?

The nature of the business of JJ SALES AND SERVICE is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which JJ SALES AND SERVICE deals?

JJ SALES AND SERVICE specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Welding Machine, Welding Service and Air Compressor.

Is JJ SALES AND SERVICE a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, JJ SALES AND SERVICE is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry