JRD Industry

Share On :

GST : 24AAOFJ8634M1ZQ

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in ahemdabad, JRD Industry takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from JRD Industry

400mm Wire Mesh Finger Protection Fan Guard Cover

₹ 400

Availability : In Stock
Color : White
Features : Safety Guard
Finger : Protection fan cover

Centrifugal Fan Dutair Blower Distributor

₹ 23,400

Air Velocity : 23 m/s
Availability : In Stock
Color : Silver
Door Size : 4 ft

Centrifugal Blower Fan

₹ 65,000

Availability : In Stock
Bucket Capacity : 0.93 - 1.2 m3
Condition : New
Max Engine Power : 28.4 Hp

GOORUI Centrifugal Fan blower, For Industrial

₹ 28,000

Availability : In Stock
Blade Material : Mild Steel
Electric Current Type : AC
Material : Aluminium

FG filtration Element

₹ 3,560

Availability : In Stock
Element Type : Cartridge
FG filtration Geramany : FG make filter
Mahle : Filter Element

Dosing Metering Pumps Spares

₹ 13,400

Availability : In Stock
Color : Balck,Red,Silver
Discharge Pressure : 8 bar
Head : 6 to8 mtr

Mild Steel Filter Housing Assembly

₹ 23,500

Availability : In Stock
Color : Silver
Country of Origin : Made in India
Height : 30 cm

Fan Safety Net Cover

₹ 356

Availability : In Stock
Color : Green
Material : Plastic
Packaging Type : Packet

Brown Goorui blower dealer

₹ 56,000

Availability : In Stock
Blower Type : Centrifugal Blower
Color : Brown
Pressure : Medium Pressure

7.5 KW 0.5 HP Gamak Electric Motor dealer

₹ 34,500

Availability : In Stock
Frequency : 50 Hz
Horsepower : 0.5 HP
Material : Cast Iron

Cast Iron Industrial Air Blower

₹ 34,500

Availability : In Stock
Blower Type : High Pressure Blower
Fan Speed : 3000 rpm
Flow Rate : 6000 cfm

Cast Iron Atlas Copco Air Blower, 20 HP

₹ 56,700

Availability : In Stock
Blower Type : Roots Blower
Fan Speed : 3000 rpm
Flow Rate : 6000 cfm

Cast Iron Elmo Rietschle Blower Distributor

₹ 56,545

Availability : In Stock
Blower Type : Centrifugal Blower
Color : Brown
Fan Speed : 1000 rpm

Seko Blower Distributor

₹ 34,500

Availability : In Stock
Blower Type : Reciprocating Blower
Capacity(CFM) : 800
Fan Speed : 2000 rpm

Exhaust Fan Dereike Blower Distributor

₹ 12,300

Air Velocity : 10 m/s
Availability : In Stock
Color : silver
Material : Iron

1 HP Sewon Cellontech Piston pump, For Rig Machines, AC Powered

₹ 6,400

Availability : In Stock
Flow Rate : Upto 10 LPM
Head : 25 m
Max Flow Rate : 50 LPM

GOORUI Muffler Silencer

₹ 35,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Max Flow Rate(Litre/Min) : 20 LPM
Motor Horsepower : 2 HP

Material: Mild Steel Moog Hydraulic Servo Valves, 150 MM

₹ 25,000

Availability : In Stock
Color : BLUE
Material : Mild Steel
Media : Air

1.5 inch Nachi Hydraulic Valves

₹ 7,500

Availability : In Stock
End Connection Type : SS
Material : Stainless Steel
Maximum Pressure : 20 BAR

Turbine Air Blower

₹ 12,300

Air Flow Rate : 3000
Automation Grade : fully
Availability : In Stock
Blower RPM : 3500

FAQs On JRD Industry

Where is JRD Industry located?

The location of the JRD Industry is LIG -1/R2/203, Guj. Hou. Board Ahmedabad - 382110, Gujarat, India.

What is the GST Number of the JRD Industry?

The GST Number of the JRD Industry is 24AAOFJ8634M1ZQ.

What is the nature of the business of JRD Industry?

The nature of the business of JRD Industry is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which JRD Industry deals?

JRD Industry specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Fan Parts, Duplex Filter and HYDAC Filters.

Is JRD Industry a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, JRD Industry is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry