Keerthana Machine Tools

Share On :

GST : 33FACPK0537B1ZD

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in chennai, Keerthana Machine Tools takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Keerthana Machine Tools

Atc Cnc Wood Router

₹ 8,00,000

model : Atc Cnc Wood Router

1325,CNC Wood Carving Router

₹ 4,00,000

Material : Wood
model : 1325,CNC Wood Carving Router
Packaging Size : 1500m * 3000m * 900m
Usage/Application : Industrial

1525,CNC Wood Carving Double Head Machine

₹ 5,50,000

Automatic Grade : Semi-automatic
Model Name/Number : 1325
model : 1525,CNC Wood Carving Double Head Machine

CNC Wooden Lathe With Engraving Machines

₹ 8,40,000

Material : WOOD AND NATURAL WOOD
Maximum Turning Diameter : 300MM DIAMETER
Maximum Turning Length : 1500MM LENTH
model : CNC Wooden Lathe With Engraving Machines

Aryclic Cutting Machine

₹ 3,50,000

Automation Grade : fully automatic
Capacity : 100w
Modal : Aryclic Cutting Machine
Type of Machine : CO2 Laser Cutting Machine

6090 Cnc Router

₹ 8,00,000

Machine Type : 3 Axis
model : 6090 Cnc Router
Spindle Power : 1.5 kW
Working Area (feet x feet) : 2 x 3

CNC Wood Engraving Machines

₹ 8,00,000

Machine Type : 3 Axis
model : CNC Wood Engraving Machines
Spindle Power : 3.5 kW
X-Y Axis Working Area : 1300*2500MM

Stone CNC Engraving Machine Model-Stone 1325

₹ 9,00,000

Machine Type : 3 Axis
Modal : Stone CNC Engraving Machine Model-Stone 1325
Spindle Power : 6 kW
X-Y Axis Working Area : 1300 x 2500 mm

CNC Stone Engraving Machine

₹ 75,00,000

Condition : New
Job Material : Stone
Modal : CNC Stone Engraving Machine
Spindle Speed : 0-24000 RPM

FAQs On Keerthana Machine Tools

Where is Keerthana Machine Tools located?

The location of the Keerthana Machine Tools is NO. 3/5, JEEVAN NAGAR STREET, ALANDUR, ADAMBAKKAM, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600088.

What is the GST Number of the Keerthana Machine Tools?

The GST Number of the Keerthana Machine Tools is 33FACPK0537B1ZD.

What is the nature of the business of Keerthana Machine Tools?

The nature of the business of Keerthana Machine Tools is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Keerthana Machine Tools deals?

Keerthana Machine Tools specializes in a diverse range of categories, including CNC Engraving Machine, CNC Wood Router and CNC Laser Carving Machine.

Is Keerthana Machine Tools a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Keerthana Machine Tools is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry