Mahalaxmi Traders
GST : 19ABHPN7574N1ZQ
As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Kolkata, Mahalaxmi Traders takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.
Share Your Requirements
For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.
Top Products from Mahalaxmi Traders
Plastic Chemical Drum, 200 L
₹ 950
| Availability : In Stock |
| Capacity : 200 L |
| Color : Blue |
| Deals in : New |
Cast Iron Hand Pump
₹ 1,050
| Availability : In Stock |
| Installation/After Sales Service : Not Provided |
| Material : Cast Iron |
| Type : India Mark 2 |
2 Inch Galvanized Iron (GI) Gi Earthing Pipe, 2 mm, 10 Feet
₹ 900
| Availability : In Stock |
| Color : Silver |
| Diameter : 2 inch |
| Length Of Rod : 10 feet |
Round 6 mtr Solar Gi Poles
₹ 1,500
| Availability : In Stock |
| Bottom Size : 80 mm |
| Brand : jindal |
| Color : Silver |
HDPE Water Drums, 220 L
₹ 950
| Availability : In Stock |
| Capacity : 220 L |
| Color : Blue |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
3/4 inch Ashirvad CPVC Pipe, 11
₹ 90
| Availability : In Stock |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| Diameter : 3/4 inch |
| Length of Pipe : 3 m |
Galvanized Iron Tata Square G I Pipes
₹ 90
| Availability : In Stock |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| Grade : A |
| Hollow Sections : Square |
1/2 inch SS GI Barrel Nipple, For Plumbing Pipe
₹ 30
| Availability : In Stock |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| End Connection Type : Buttweld |
| Material : SS |
Bengal isi 3 inch PVC Agriculture Pressure Pipes, 6 m
₹ 150
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : bengal isi |
| IS Code : 4985-2000 |
| Length of Pipe : 6 m |
Round 1.5 Inch Polyhouse Greenhouse Gi Pipes
₹ 1,000
| Availability : In Stock |
| Color : Silver and Blue |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| Material : Iron |
Galvanized Iron Threaded Gi Barrel Nipple, For Plumbing Pipe
₹ 25
| Availability : In Stock |
| Color : Silver |
| End Connection Type : Threaded |
| Length : 5 inch |
3 inch PVC Pressure Pipes, 6 m
₹ 70
| Availability : In Stock |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| Length of Pipe : 6 m |
| Pipe Joint type : Ring fit/ Push fit |
2inch GI Pipe, Thickness: 4 mm
₹ 75
| Availability : In Stock |
| Diameter : 2 inch |
| Material : Iron |
| Shape : Round |
Rectangular GI Pipes, Thickness: 2-5 mm
₹ 80
| Availability : In Stock |
| Shape : Rectangular |
| Surface Finish : Zinc Coating |
| Thickness : 2-5 mm |
Solar Street Light Pole
₹ 1,400
| Arm Type : No arm |
| Availability : In Stock |
| Coating : Hot dip galvanized |
| Material : Galvanized Iron |
Jindal Silver GI ERW Pipes, Size: 2"", Thickness: 3 MM
₹ 80
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : Jindal |
| Color : Silver |
| Finishing : GI |
6 mtr Round Gi Street Light Poles
₹ 1,500
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : jindal |
| Color : Silver |
| Diameter : 3 inch |
Jindal Galvanized Steel Gi Wire Pipe, For Commercial, Type: Light (LMS)
₹ 90 / Kilogram
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : Jindal |
| Coating : ZINC |
| Color : White |
Pvc Agricultural Irrigation Pipe, 3 m
₹ 900
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : Finolex |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
| Length of Pipe : 3 m |
Tata Ms Pipe 40nb, Thickness: 2
₹ 60
| Availability : In Stock |
| Brand : tata |
| Class : B |
| Country of Origin : Made in India |
Reviews
FAQs On Mahalaxmi Traders
Where is Mahalaxmi Traders located?
The location of the Mahalaxmi Traders is P-93/B, CIT ROAD, KOLKATA, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054.
What is the GST Number of the Mahalaxmi Traders?
The GST Number of the Mahalaxmi Traders is 19ABHPN7574N1ZQ.
What is the nature of the business of Mahalaxmi Traders?
The nature of the business of Mahalaxmi Traders is manufacturing.
What are the main categories in which Mahalaxmi Traders deals?
Mahalaxmi Traders specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Fan Parts, Warehouse Construction Service and MS Railing Pipe.
Is Mahalaxmi Traders a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?
Yes, Mahalaxmi Traders is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.
