Minmax machinery pvt ltd

Share On :

GST : 24AASCM2875J1ZW

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Ahmedabad, Minmax machinery pvt ltd takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Minmax machinery pvt ltd

1 Kg Mayonnaise Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 5,50,000

Contact Parts Material : SS 304
Filling Range : Upto 1kg
Filling System : Piston Filler
Machine Type : Pneumatic FFS

Pizza Base Pouch packing machine

₹ 4,90,000

Contact Parts Material : SS 304
Filling Range : Upto 250g
Filling System : No filling system
Machine Type : Servo Driven FFS

Honey Packing Machine

₹ 40,00,000

Filling Capacity : 10 ml
Filling System : Piston Filler
Machine Type : Fully Automatic
Packaging Type : Pouch

4 Side Seal Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 23,50,000

Optional Features : Nitrogen Flushing, Z-Type Elevator, Outfeed Conveyor, Batch Coding, Pouch Counter
Packaging Speed : Upto 30 PPM
Pouch Sealing Type : 4-Side Seal
Pouch Type : Stand-up Pouch

Silica Gel Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 22,75,000

Optional Features : Pouch Counter, Nitrogen Flushing, Z-Type Elevator, Outfeed Conveyor, Batch Coding
Packaging Speed : Upto 30 PPM
Pouch Sealing Type : 3-Side Seal
Pouch Type : Sachet

Saffron Packing Machine

₹ 22,65,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : MS with SS Cover
Filling Range : 50-100 ml
Filling System : Auger Filler

Paste Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 18,75,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : MS with SS Cover
Phase : Three Phase
Pouch Type : Spout Pouch

Automatic Plastic Granules Packing Machine

₹ 9,75,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : MS powder coated
Filling Mechanism : Multi head weigher
Filling Range : 1-2 kg

Jelly Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 4,55,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Film Material : Laminated Film
Film Thickness : 20–30 µm
Machine Material : SS And MS

Khiru Packing Machine

₹ 4,50,000

Contact Parts Material : SS 316
Filling Range : Upto 1kg
Filling System : Piston Filler
Machine Type : Pneumatic FFS

Soya Chunks Packing Machine

₹ 4,75,000

Filling Range : Upto 500g
Filling System : 2 Head weigher
Machine Type : Pneumatic FFS
Optional Features : Pouch Counter, Batch Coding, Nitrogen Flushing, Outfeed Conveyor, Z-Type Elevator

Minmax Zipper Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 30,00,000

Contact Parts Material : SS 316
Filling Range : Upto 500g
Filling System : Piston Filler
Machine Type : Pick Fill seal

Premade Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 18,75,000

Contact Parts Material : SS 304
Filling Range : Upto 5kg
Filling System : Auger Filler
Machine Type : Pneumatic FFS

Idli Dosa Batter Packing Machine

₹ 18,75,000

Phase : Three Phase
Power Load : 3 kW
Sealing Type : Top Seal
Speed : 10 packs/min

Chips Packing Machine

₹ 8,75,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Machine Type : Form Fill Seal
Packing Material : Laminated Film
Packing Speed : 20-40 pouch/min

Snacks Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 7,75,000

Automation Grade : Fully Automatic
Body Material : MS (Mild Steel)
Control System : PLC Based
Features : Batch Coding, Nitrogen Flushing, Pouch Conveyor, Touch Screen

Fryums Packing Machine

₹ 4,75,000

Automation Grade : Fully Automatic
Body Material : MS (Mild Steel)
Control System : PLC Based
Features : Pouch Conveyor, Touch Screen, Batch Coding, Nitrogen Flushing

Snacks Pouch Packing Machine

₹ 6,50,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : MS (Mild Steel)
Control System : PLC Based
Features : Nitrogen Flushing, Batch Coding, Pouch Conveyor

Chips Packing Machine

₹ 14,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Contact Parts Material : SS 316
Country of Origin : Made in India
Filling Range : Upto 1kg

Effervescent tablet tube filling machine

₹ 35,00,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Contact Part Material : SS316
Filling Range : 20–100 ml
Hopper Capacity : 25 L

FAQs On Minmax machinery pvt ltd

Where is Minmax machinery pvt ltd located?

The location of the Minmax machinery pvt ltd is PLOT NO. 6, GOKULESH PRERNA IND PARK, PALDI KANKAJ, Bareja Sub Post Office, DASKROI, Bareja, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382425.

What is the GST Number of the Minmax machinery pvt ltd?

The GST Number of the Minmax machinery pvt ltd is 24AASCM2875J1ZW.

What is the nature of the business of Minmax machinery pvt ltd?

The nature of the business of Minmax machinery pvt ltd is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Minmax machinery pvt ltd deals?

Minmax machinery pvt ltd specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Automatic Chowmein Making Machine, Automatic Powder Packing Machine and Tea Packaging Machine.

Is Minmax machinery pvt ltd a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Minmax machinery pvt ltd is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry