Naitri Enterprise

Share On :

GST : 24BAIPS7693J1ZY

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Surat, Naitri Enterprise takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Naitri Enterprise

Size: 6 inch Atlas Nano Plastic Diamond Glass Cutter

₹ 75

Blade Type : DIAMOND GLASS CUTTER
Color : YELLOW
Country of Origin : Made in India
Product Type : ATLAS NANO PLASTIC

SBL Back Paint, 1 Litre

₹ 750 / Litre

Brand : SBL
Country of Origin : Made in India
Finish : GLOSY
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Litre

Glass Diamond Grinding Wheel

₹ 3,000

Abrasive Grade : Diamond
Diameter : 150X12X8X8#100
Recommended Order Quantity : 1
Speed : 2840RPM

Industrial Grade Cerium Oxide Powder, 1 kg

₹ 350

Brand : NE
Country of Origin : Made in India
Grade Standard : Industrial Grade
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Kg

Use 1hp Motor Glass Polish Buffing Machine

₹ 10,000

Automatic Grade : Manual
Power : USE 1HP MOTOR
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Piece
Usage/Application : GLASS BUFFING MACHINE

Glass Etching Sticker Roll

₹ 900

Color : Green, Pink, Clear
Customized : Yes

Metal Bond Beveling Diamond Cup Wheel

₹ 7,000

Abrasive Grade : Diamond
Material : METAL BOND
Properties Of Abrasive : Long Life
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

Yellow Kevlar Rope, 100 m

₹ 300 / Meter

Color : Yellow
Feature : Heat Resistant
Length : 100 m
Packaging Type : Bundle

PVC Glass Sticker Roll, Single Side

₹ 1,150

Adhesive Side : Single Side
Color : PINK,GREEN,TRANSPARENT
Customized : Yes
Material : PVC

Flat Diamond Wheel

₹ 3,500

Abrasive Grade : Diamond
Bore : 22MM
Diameter : 150MM/ 175MM / 200MM
Grit Size : 150#,180#,240

4 Inch Electroplated Diamond Glass Cutting Blade

₹ 180

Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Piece
Shape : Circular
Size (Diameter) : 4 Inch

PURPLE PL TUBE Uv Light Curing For Glass, 12 And 36

₹ 1,500

Lighting Color : PURPLE
Lighting Type : PL TUBE
Recommended Order Quantity : 1
Voltage : 12 and 36

Glass Polishing Belt Machine, 6 inch

₹ 17,500

Belt Size : 1600MM X100MM
Country of Origin : Made in India
Disc Diameters : 6 inch
Is It Spindle Lock : Spindle Lock

Electro Plated Drill Bit

₹ 5

Size (mm) : 3-150
Type : Straight Shank

Diamond Saw Wire, 12 inch

₹ 200

Material : Diamond
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Piece
Size (Inch) : 12 inch
Size : 12 INCH

Silver electroplated diamond Counter Sink, For Cutting

₹ 950

Color : Silver
Recommended Order Quantity : 1 Piece
Size : 25mm,35mm,50mm
Usage/Application : Cutting

FAQs On Naitri Enterprise

Where is Naitri Enterprise located?

The location of the Naitri Enterprise is GR FLOOR AND 2ND FLOOR, 107, SHIV ASHISH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE-1, NEW BAMROLI ROAD, B/S.VOLKSWAGEN SHOWROOM, Udhana, Surat, Surat, Gujarat, 395017.

What is the GST Number of the Naitri Enterprise?

The GST Number of the Naitri Enterprise is 24BAIPS7693J1ZY.

What is the nature of the business of Naitri Enterprise?

The nature of the business of Naitri Enterprise is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Naitri Enterprise deals?

Naitri Enterprise specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Cutting Tool, Countersink Drill Bit and Glass Edging Machine.

Is Naitri Enterprise a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Naitri Enterprise is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry