Nice International Limited

Share On :

GST : 07AAACN9682L2ZT

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Delhi, Nice International Limited takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Nice International Limited

20kva Kirloskar Silent Generators

₹ 3,79,820

Engine Make : kirloskar
Genset Brand : KOEL by Kirloskar
Model Number : 2R1040G1-KG
Power (kVA) : 20kva

Forklift Truck AMC Services

₹ 2,000

Forklift Type : Electric, High-Capacity Forklifts
Product Type : Electrical
Recommended Order Quantity : 5
Service Location : ALL OVER INDIA

Used Voltas Forklift, For Drum Handling

₹ 3,50,000

Accesories : Pallet Lifter
Application : Drum Handling
Capacity (Tons) : 3 Tons
Condition : Second hand

Hydraulic fork lift, For Lifting, Pallet Lifter

₹ 8,50,000

Accessories : Pallet Lifter
Brand : JAC
Capacity : 1 ton, 2 ton, 2.5 ton, 3 ton, 4 ton
Color : black

Hand Pallet Truck, For Material Handling

₹ 15,000

I Deal In : New Only
Is It Customized : Customized
Power Source : Hand Operated
Usage/Application : Material Handling

Hydraulic Hand Pallet Trucks, For Material Handling, Loading Capacity: 1-3 Ton

₹ 15,000

Country of Origin : Made in India
Environment : Outdoor
Fork width (mm) : As per required
Loading Capacity : 1-3 ton

Metal 100mm Thick Panel Acoustic Enclosure for DG set, For Sound Absorbers

₹ 1,00,000

Acoustic Panel Type : 100mm thick panel
Back Surface : Louvers
Brand : Nice
Dimensions : Customised

Mild Steel Acoustic Soundproof Cabin

₹ 3,50,000

Brand : Nice
Built Type : MIld Steel
Dimensions : Customised
Material : Mild Steel

Stainless Steel Stacker 1.5 And 2.5 Ton, For Material Handling

₹ 5,000

After Sales Service Available : Yes
Color : black
Country of Origin : Made in India
Lifting Capacity : 200-250 kg

Jac stainless Stacker, For Industrial

₹ 4,50,000

After Sales Service Available : Yes
Brand : JAC
Color : RED AND BLACK
Country of Origin : Made in India

Used Voltas Forklift, For Industrial, Pallet Lifter

₹ 3,50,000

Accessories : Pallet Lifter
Capacity : 3
Color : RED
Country of Origin : Made in India

Paper Core white Fleetgurad Filters

₹ 1,000

Air Compressor Model : AS PER CUSTOMER REQUIREMENT
Brand : FLEETGUARDS
Color : White
Filter Type : ALL

PANTANJALI Inverter-PCU Solar Plant 5kw To 50kw, For Industrial

₹ 70,000

Brand : PANTANJALI
Capacity : ALL
Features : PANTANJALI
Other Components : Inverter-PCU

Forklift Rental Service, Minimum Rental Duration: >1 Month

₹ 83,000

Minimum Rental Duration : >1 Month
Recommended Order Quantity : 2 Month
Service Location : ALL OVER INDIA

DG Set Spare Parts

₹ 520

Application : Agriculture, Construction, Power, Industrial
Condition : New
Fuel Type : Diesel
Generator Brand : Kirloskar

Jac Forklift Spare Parts

₹ 5,000

Brand : Jac
Color : many
Condition : New
Country of Origin : Made in India

Forklift Truck Parts

₹ 6,000

Brand : Godrej, Voltas, Jac
Color : black
Condition : Second hand
Country of Origin : Made in India

20 Skilled Manpower Services, Pan India

₹ 25,000

Manpower Required : 20
Qualification Requirement : ITI/ DIPLOMA Electrical and Mechanical
Work Location : Pan India

Solid Rubber Fork Lift Tyres

₹ 5,000

Brand : As per client
Color : black
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : rubber

Jac Diesel Forklift

₹ 10,40,000

Capacity(tons) : 1 ton, 2 ton, 2.5 ton, 4 ton, >4 ton
Lift Height(mm) : 1000-2000 mm, 3000-5000 mm, 5000-6000 mm
model : H35
Place of Application : Indoor and Outdoor

FAQs On Nice International Limited

Where is Nice International Limited located?

The location of the Nice International Limited is FIRST FLOOR, 194B, RAMESH MARKET GARHI, EAST OF KAILASH NEW DELHI, South Delhi, Delhi, 110065.

What is the GST Number of the Nice International Limited?

The GST Number of the Nice International Limited is 07AAACN9682L2ZT.

What is the nature of the business of Nice International Limited?

The nature of the business of Nice International Limited is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Nice International Limited deals?

Nice International Limited specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Silent Diesel Generator, Fleetguard Filters and Hand Pallet Truck For Rent.

Is Nice International Limited a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Nice International Limited is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry