Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd.

Share On :

GST : 29AAACO3132E1ZT

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Bengaluru Urban, Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd.

Hitank household drums

₹ 1,000

"Usage/Application " : Residential and Commercial
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Hitank
Certification : ISO Certified

Plastic Water Tank

₹ 2,800 / Litre

Availability : In Stock

Water Loft Tank

₹ 500 / Litre

Availability : In Stock

Hitank Water Storage Tanks

₹ 600 / Litre

Availability : In Stock
Brand Name : Hitank
Country of Origin : Made in India
Usage/Application : Home

Household Plastic Dustbin

₹ 210

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Hitank
Color : Green
Country of Origin : Made in India

PTMT Taps by Flowguard

₹ 190

"Usage/Application " : Residential and Commercial
Availability : In Stock
Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India

Water Tank

₹ 420 / Litre

Availability : In Stock

Ceramic One Piece Commode

₹ 2,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Hitank
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Ceramic

Multicolor Plastic Waste Bin

₹ 450

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Colors
Country of Origin : Made in India

PVC Plastic Multicolor Wheeled Wastebins

₹ 290

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Color
Country of Origin : Made in India

Hi Bi Garbage Bin

₹ 1,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Color
Country of Origin : Made in India

Triple Layer Water Storage Tanks

₹ 3,000 / Litre

Availability : In Stock

Sintex Water Tank

₹ 3,200 / Litre

Availability : In Stock

Quartz Kitchen Sink by Hitank

₹ 8,000

"Color " : Black
Shape : Rectangular
Sink Type : Double Bowl Sink
size available : 16X18X8 21X18X9 24X18X9 24X18X9 28X19X9 31X19X10 31XX18X9 34X20X9 36X18X9 37X18X9 40X20X9 40X18

Quartz Kitchen Sink

₹ 8,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand Name : Hitank
Country of Origin : Made in India
Material : Quartz

Ceramic Table top basin by Flowgard

₹ 2,650

"shape" : Round, Square, Rectangular, Oval
"Usage/Application " : Residential and Commercial
Availability : In Stock
Certification : ISO Certified

Plastic Household Dustbin, For Home

₹ 510

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Green
Country of Origin : Made in India

Hi Bi Dustbin

₹ 420

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Color
Country of Origin : Made in India

Plastic Wheeled Dustbin

₹ 1,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Color
Country of Origin : Made in India

Garbage Bin

₹ 600

Availability : In Stock
Brand : HiBi
Color : Multi Colors
Country of Origin : Made in India

FAQs On Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd.

Where is Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. located?

The location of the Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. is 6/1-1B, OSWAL HI-TECH PVT LTD, PIPE LINE ROAD,, SUNKADAKATTE,MAGADI MAIN ROAD, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560091.

What is the GST Number of the Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd.?

The GST Number of the Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. is 29AAACO3132E1ZT.

What is the nature of the business of Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd.?

The nature of the business of Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. deals?

Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Loft Tank, FRP Earth Pit Chamber and Water Storage Tank.

Is Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Oswal Hitech Pvt. Ltd. is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry