Oxford Elevators

Share On :

GST : 27BAHPG6157N1Z8

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Pune, Oxford Elevators takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Oxford Elevators

Oxford Elevator Panoramic Lift

₹ 7,00,000

Brand : Oxford Elevator
Country of Origin : Made in India
Max Persons : 10 Persons
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

Electric Lift Motor, For Elevator, 2000 Rpm

₹ 1,00,000

Frequency : 50-60 Hz
Phase : Three Phase
Power Source : Electric
Power : 10 kW

OXFORD ELEVATORS Designer Capsule Elevator, Max Persons: 6-10, Capacity: 10-12 persons

₹ 7,50,000

Brand : OXFORD ELEVATORS
Cabin Finish : Glass, SS & MS
Capacity : 10-12 persons
Max Persons : 6-10

Hydraulic Capsule Elevator

₹ 4,75,000

Brand : Oxford Elevator
Max Persons : 10

Oxford Elevator Stainless Steel Glass Capsule Lifts, For Hotel, Max Persons: 10 Persons

₹ 4,75,000

Brand : Oxford Elevator
Cabin Finish : Stainless Steel
Material : Glass
Max Persons : 10 Persons

Oxford Elevators Mild Steel Dumbwaiter Elevator, Capacity: 3-4 ton, Maximum Height: 15 Feet

₹ 2,50,000

Brand : Oxford Elevators
Capacity : 3-4 ton
Door Style : Automatic
Frequency : 50/60 Hz

Manual Elevator

₹ 3,50,000

Brand : Oxford Elevator
Country of Origin : Made in India
Max Persons : 13
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

4 Post 5-10 m Mild Steel Car Elevator, For Parking, 30sec

₹ 4,50,000

Body Material : Mild Steel
Car Capacity : Single
Frequency : 50 Hz
Lifting Time : 30sec

Metal Finish 6-8 Stainless Steel Elevator Cabin, For Residential Elevators

₹ 2,00,000

Cabin Finish : Metal Finish
Height : 5-8 Feet
Material : Stainless Steel
Max Persons : 6-8

Oxford Elevators 8-10 Office Elevator Cabin, For Automobile Elevators

₹ 2,00,000

Brand : Oxford Elevators
Features : Fan,Light,False Ceiling, Alarm, Emergency Stop
Material : Stainless Steel
Max Persons : 8-10

Residential Passenger Elevator, Max Persons: 6-13

₹ 7,00,000

Cabin Finish : Glass
Door Style : Automatic
Frame Material : Mild Steel
Frequency : 50 Hz

Residential Passenger Elevator, Maximum Height: 5-8 Feet, Max Persons: 6-13

₹ 7,00,000

Cabin Finish : Stainless Steel
Door Style : Automatic
Frequency : 50 Hz
Max Persons : 6-13

Wall Mounted Mild Steel Elevator Control Cabinet

₹ 75,000

Frequnecy : 50-60 Hz
Material : Mild Steel
Mounting Type : Wall Mounted
Phase : Three Phase

Traction Elevator

₹ 4,00,000

Brand : Oxford Elevator
Country of Origin : Made in India
Max Persons : 8

Stainless Steel 5-7 Wood Finish Elevator Cabin

₹ 50,000

Cabin Finish : Wooden Finish
Features : Fan,Light,Paul Ceiling
Material : Stainless Steel
Max Persons : 5-7

Digital Black Whote Landing Operating Elevator Panel, Provided

₹ 2,500

AMC/After Sales Service : Provided
Button Type : Push And Touch Button
Color : Black Whote
Display Type : Digital

High Carbon Steel Elevator Wire Rope

₹ 250 / Meter

Diameter : 10-20 mm
Length : 500 - 1000 mtrs
Material : High Carbon Steel
Packaging Type : Roll

Elevator Maintenance Service

₹ 55,000

Features : Cost Effective
Service Location : Onsite
Service Mode : Offline
Service Type : Elevator Maintenance Services

Elevator AMC

₹ 52,000

Recommended Order Quantity : 1
Service Location : All Over Maharashtra

Oxford Hospital Elevator, For Office

₹ 7,50,000

Brand : oxford
Max Persons : 8-16
Maximum Load : 1300 kgs
Usage/Application : Office

FAQs On Oxford Elevators

Where is Oxford Elevators located?

The location of the Oxford Elevators is Flat No. 118,, Datta Vihar, Gat No 846, Awhalwadi,, PUNE, Pune, Maharashtra, 412207.

What is the GST Number of the Oxford Elevators?

The GST Number of the Oxford Elevators is 27BAHPG6157N1Z8.

What is the nature of the business of Oxford Elevators?

The nature of the business of Oxford Elevators is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Oxford Elevators deals?

Oxford Elevators specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Elevator Installation Service, Elevator Maintenance Services and Stainless Steel Wire Rope.

Is Oxford Elevators a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Oxford Elevators is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry