Quick CnC Technologies

Share On :

GST : 06DUQPK2303K1ZI

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Faridabad, Quick CnC Technologies takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Quick CnC Technologies

Laser Cutting Machine

₹ 98,00,000

Capacity : 20MM
Cutting Material : Mild Steel
Laser Power : 6000W
Type of Machine : Laser Metal Cutting Machine

High Pressure Hose Crimping Machine, Horizontal

₹ 3,50,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : Quick CNC
Color : Blue
Machine Structure : Horizontal

Quick Cnc-0-2KW AU3TECH A200MS Manual Focusing Fiber Laser Cutting Head

₹ 2,00,000

Brand : Quick CNC Technologies
Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Model : Quick Cnc-0-2KW AU3TECH A200MS

Manual Hose Crimping Machine, Horizontal

₹ 2,20,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : Quick CNC
Machine Structure : Horizontal
Machine Type : Hose/Pipe Crimping Machine

Three Phase Tarun 10kva Transformer, 20 amp

₹ 21,000

Cooling Type : Dry Type/Air Cooled
Current : 20 amp
Phase : Three Phase

10 kVA Suntone Transformer 10kw

₹ 3,26,980

Electronic Transformer Type : Isolation Transformers
I Deal In : New Only
Power : 10 kVA
Transformer Type : Step Down Transformer

Tarun Transformer 12kva

₹ 28,999

Transformer Type : Isolation Transformer

Tarun Transformer 15kva, 3 Phase

₹ 29,999

Cooling Type : Air Cooled
Phase : 3 Phase
Power : 5 kVA
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

Tarun Transformer 5kva

₹ 17,500

Cooling Type : Dry type/Air cooled
Recommended Order Quantity : 1
Transformer Type : Isolation Transformer
Type of Isolation Transformers : Auto Transformer

Quick CNC Parts Dia.31mm/27mm For Precitec Fiber Laser Head

₹ 3,500

Automatic Switch-Off : Yes
Brand : Quick CNC Technologies
Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India

Tarun Transformer 10kva

₹ 2,00,000

Cooling Type : Dry type/Air cooled
Frequency : 55
Part Number : 10KVA
Recommended Order Quantity : 1

Laser Equipment Parts

₹ 35,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Axis Positioning Speed : 120 m/min
Axis : 3
Brand : Quick

Factory Made Quick Cnc Ceramic Parts Dia.19.5 H12.5 M14 For Raytools

₹ 3,500

Brand : Quick CNC Technologies
Color : White
Country of Origin : Made in India
Design Method : Factory Made

Glass Precitec Focus Lens

₹ 39,500

Brand : QUICK CNC TECHNOLOGIES
Diameter : 37
Focal Length : 150
Material : Glass

Examination Equipments Protective Connector For MAX Fiber Laser Source 0-1.5KW

₹ 9,800

Application : Quick CNC Output Protective Connector For MAX Fiber Laser
Brand : Quick CNC Technologies
Categories : Examination Equipments
Color : Black

Hydraulic Hose Pipe Crimping Machine, Automation Grade: Semi-Automatic

₹ 4,25,000

Automation Grade : Semi-Automatic
Brand : Quick CNC Technologies
Country of Origin : Made in India
Machine Type : Hose/Pipe Crimping Machine

FAQs On Quick CnC Technologies

Where is Quick CnC Technologies located?

The location of the Quick CnC Technologies is Second Floor, B-394, Nehru Ground, NIT, Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana, 121001.

What is the GST Number of the Quick CnC Technologies?

The GST Number of the Quick CnC Technologies is 06DUQPK2303K1ZI.

What is the nature of the business of Quick CnC Technologies?

The nature of the business of Quick CnC Technologies is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Quick CnC Technologies deals?

Quick CnC Technologies specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Plasma Torch Height Controller, Fiber Laser Cutting Machine and CNC Cutting Machine.

Is Quick CnC Technologies a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Quick CnC Technologies is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry