Sheena Enterprises

Share On :

GST : 27AWYPK7302F1Z7

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Pune, Sheena Enterprises takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Sheena Enterprises

FAQs On Sheena Enterprises

Where is Sheena Enterprises located?

The location of the Sheena Enterprises is KAKADE TOWNSHIP, FLAT NO 12 BLDG -D, SR.NO.288/3, KESHAV NAGAR, PUNE, Pune, Maharashtra, 411033.

What is the GST Number of the Sheena Enterprises?

The GST Number of the Sheena Enterprises is 27AWYPK7302F1Z7.

What is the nature of the business of Sheena Enterprises?

The nature of the business of Sheena Enterprises is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Sheena Enterprises deals?

Sheena Enterprises specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Material Handling Systems, Lubricating Oil Pump and Pneumatic Press.

Is Sheena Enterprises a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Sheena Enterprises is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry