Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited

Share On :

GST : 27AAQCS4760C1Z5

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Mumbai, Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Nature of Business
Nature Of Business

jewellery automation equipments

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited

Jewellery Ultrasonic Cleaner, Capacity: 3 Ltr To 300 Ltr

₹ 20,999

Availability : In Stock
Capacity : 3 ltr to 300 ltr
Form : ss body
Packaging Type : piece

Gold Leaching Machine, Capacity: 10 litre, 2 HP

₹ 3,85,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : SRS Jewelkon
Capacity : 10 litre
Country of Origin : Made in India

MS Electric Gold Turbo Electro-Polishing, Automation Grade: Automatic, Capacity: 1000 GraMS Per Day

₹ 9,51,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : ULTRA-SHINE
Capacity : 1000 Grams per day

Electro Fill in g And Polish in g Pro Mach in e in 30 Liter Capacity, Capacity: 360gm

₹ 14,50,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : SRS Jewelkon India
Capacity : 360gm
Country of Origin : Made in India

Electro Filo-Polishing Pro Machine for Gold and Silver Jewellery in 20 liter capacity

₹ 8,30,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Availability : In Stock
Brand : SRS
Capacity : 200gm

Ultra-shine Jewellery Ultra-Sonic Cleaning Liquid (Standard), Capacity: 5litre+5kg, 5ltr

₹ 5,000 / Litre

Model Number : UTP-18
Quantity Per Pack : 5ltr
Suitable For : Jewellery
Weight : 5 litre = 5 kg

SRS Jewelkon Jewelry Shining Activator, Packaging Type: Bottle

₹ 1,650 / Litre

Color : Orange
Material : Liquid
Package Weight : 1 Ltr and 5 Ltr
Packaging Type : Bottle

Shining Solutions for Jewellery, Packaging Type: Bottle

₹ 1,650 / Litre

Availability : In Stock
Packaging Size : 1 Ltr and 5 Ltr
Packaging Type : Bottle
Physical State : Liquid and Powder

Jewellery Cleaning Solution, Packaging Type: Can

₹ 1,650 / Litre

Form : Liquid
Material : Ultra Cleaning Solutions
Package Weight : 5 Ltr
Packaging Type : Can

Ultra-Sonic Cleaning Liquid Economy-1, Packaging Type: Can

₹ 450 / Litre

Availability : In Stock
Material : liquid and powder
Modal : Ultra-Sonic Cleaning Liquid Economy-1, Packaging Type: Can
Packaging Type : Can

CAM Cleaning Liquid, 5 Ltr

₹ 400 / Litre

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ultra-Shine
Color : Blue
Material : Liquid

Green Gold Alloy

₹ 70,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ultra-Shine
Color : Green
Customisation : Possible

White Gold Sample Line Alloy, 250 gm

₹ 8,000

Application : Jewellery Melting
Availability : In Stock
Country of Origin : Made in India
Packaging Size : 250 gm

Rose Pink Gold Alloy, 1 kg

₹ 34,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ultra-Shine
Color : Rose Pink
Form : Balls

0.2mm 3d Printer, 120*68*180 Mm

₹ 1,50,000

Availability : In Stock
Condition : New
Connectivity : USB
Display : 120*68*180 mm

Electro-Polishing Chemical for Silver Jewellery in 5 liter can

₹ 11,250

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ultra-Shine
Can : 5 liter
Material : Cleaning Solution for Silver

Gold Electro-Polishing Chemical 5 liter can

₹ 11,250

Automation Grade : Manual
Availability : In Stock
Brand : ULTRA-SHINE
Color : yellowish transparent

Electro-Polishing Chemical for Brass Jewellery

₹ 9,250

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Ultra-Shine
Material : Cleaning Solution for Brass
Packaging Type : Can

Electro Filling and Polishing Pro Machine in 10 liter capacity

₹ 4,80,000

Availability : In Stock
Brand : SRS Jewelkon
Capacity : 60gm/at a time
Country of Origin : Made in India

Electro Filling and Polishing Pro Machine in 20 liter capacity, 2 HP

₹ 8,30,000

Application/Usage : Automotive Polishing
Availability : In Stock
Country of Origin : Made in India
Power Consumption : 2 HP

FAQs On Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited

Where is Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited located?

The location of the Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited is Unit No. 308, Mahavir Industrial Estate, Near Paper Box, Mahakali Caves Road, Mumbai-400093, Maharashtra, India.

What is the GST Number of the Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited?

The GST Number of the Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited is 27AAQCS4760C1Z5.

What is the nature of the business of Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited?

The nature of the business of Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited deals?

Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Polishing Machine, Laser Marking Service and Marble Polishing Liquid.

Is Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Srs Jewelkon India Private Limited is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry