SRT Barcode Solutions

Share On :

GST : 33EPKPK0409G1Z6

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Chennai, SRT Barcode Solutions takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from SRT Barcode Solutions

Rectangular Printed Garment Label, Packaging Type: Packet

₹ 70

Material : Cotton
Packaging Type : Packet
Pattern : Printed
Shape : Rectangular

Thermal Printers Toshiba B-FV4T Barcode Printer, Capacity: 100-200 Meter Per Hour

₹ 11,000

Brand : Toshiba
Connectivity : USB
Dimensions : 220 X 279 X 182 mm
Duty Cycle : 500 labels/day

Wave Pattern Paper Scratch Off Label, Packaging Type: Roll

₹ 50

Is It Customized : Customized
Packaging Type : Roll
Shape : Rectangle
Thickness : 0.75 to 1 mm

Roll,Fanfold Toshiba Barcode Printer, USB

₹ 11,000

Brand : Toshiba
Connectivity : USB
Duty Cycle : 30,000 labels/day
Inner Media Roll Diameter : 200 mm

Automatic Thermal Barcode Printer

₹ 11,000

Connectivity : USB
Print Resolution : 203dpi
Software Requirement : Windows-7
Speed : 50-100 Meter per hour

Faro Laser Barcode Scanner

₹ 2,500

Acoustical Noise : 58 db
Angular Accuracy : 19 arc sec for vertical/horizontal angles
Connectivity : USB
Humidity : 80 to 90%

Datalogic Barcode Scanner

₹ 2,500

Connectivity Type : Wireless
Interface : USB
Resolution Dpi : 203 DPI
Scan Speed : 120 times/sec

PVC Hologram Label, Packaging Type: Roll

₹ 10

Material : PVC
Packaging Type : Roll
Self Adhesive : Yes
Thickness : 0.50 to 0.75 mm

Customized Printed Label

₹ 60

Is It Water Proof : Water Proof
Material : PVC
Pack Type : Roll
Pattern : Printed

300DPI Without Color Printing Zebra ZM400 Barcode Printer, USB ,100-200 Meter per hour

₹ 11,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : PP
Brand : Zebra
Color Printing : Without Color Printing

Mindeo Barcode Scanner

₹ 2,500

Connectivity Type : Wired
Ip Grade : IP52
Radio Range : 1.5 meters
Scanner Type : Laser,Image

ESYPOS Wireless Barcode Scanner

₹ 2,500

Connectivity Type : Wireless
Ip Grade : IP65
Material : PP
Resolution Dpi : 250 to 300 DPI

TSC 300 DPI Thermal Label Barcode Printer

₹ 11,000

Brand : TSC
Connectivity : USB
Frequency : 50 to 60 Hz
Is It Portable : Portable

Datalogic Touch 65 Barcode Scanner

₹ 2,500

Connectivity Type : Wireless
Resolution Dpi : 250 to 350 DPI
Scanner Type : Laser, Image
Storage Humidity : 80 to 90%

Polyester Barcode Label, Packaging Type: Packet

₹ 65

Is It Waterproof : Waterproof
Material Of the Label : Polyester
Packaging Type : Packet
Pattern : Printed

Multicolor PVC Shrinkable Printed Label, Packaging Type: Roll

₹ 15

Color : Multicolor
Material : PVC
Packaging Type : Roll
Pattern : Printed

Godex Barcode Thermal Printer, Speed: 100-200 m/hour

₹ 11,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Body Material : PP
Color Printing : Color Printing
Connectivity : USB

TSC 122 X 32 Pixels Barcode Label Printer

₹ 11,000

Automation Grade : Automatic
Brand : TSC
Color Printing : Color Printing
Connectivity : USB

FAQs On SRT Barcode Solutions

Where is SRT Barcode Solutions located?

The location of the SRT Barcode Solutions is No. 12, Ellaiyamman Nagar, 6th Main Road, Near Tirumala Temple, Korattur, Chennai-600076, Tamil Nadu, India.

What is the GST Number of the SRT Barcode Solutions?

The GST Number of the SRT Barcode Solutions is 33EPKPK0409G1Z6.

What is the nature of the business of SRT Barcode Solutions?

The nature of the business of SRT Barcode Solutions is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which SRT Barcode Solutions deals?

SRT Barcode Solutions specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Handheld Barcode Scanner, Barcode Label and Barcode Printers.

Is SRT Barcode Solutions a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, SRT Barcode Solutions is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry