Switeck India Construction Equipments

Share On :

GST : 07IMOPD8378A1ZQ | Trusted

As a leading & reputable manufacturer & supplier in Samaypur, Switeck India Construction Equipments takes pride in delivering top-quality products & services that set industry standards.

Nature of Business
Legal Status

Sole Proprietorship

Share Your Requirements

For a Quick response, Please fill up the details below.

s

Top Products from Switeck India Construction Equipments

CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY DY-640

₹ 50,000

INVERTER (KW) : 11
MILL SPEED (RPM) : 0-1800
model : CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY DY-640
MODEL : DY-640

ANTI SMOG GUN Manual / Semi Automatic / Fully Automatic

₹ 1,10,000

Blower Capacity : 11.5 KW
Blower drive : 2800
Blower rpm : YES
Canon Rotation : Hydraulic/Mechanical

ANTI SMOG GUN Manual / Semi Automatic 30mtrs

₹ 1,10,000

Blower Capacity : 30000 M³/hr.
Blower drive : 7.5 Kw.
Blower rpm : 2300
Canon Rotation : 330 deg.

ANTI SMOG GUN Manual / Semi Automatic 40-50 mtrs

₹ 1,10,000

Mist spray nozzles Nos. : 15 No
Model : ANTI SMOG GUN Manual / Semi Automatic 40-50 mtrs
Pump Drive, kw rating : 2.M³ @8BA
Pump Specifications : 4 Kw. (3 Phase)

Vacuum Dewatering Pump

₹ 49,000

Dewatering Capacity : 24Sqr. Meter in a single Operaon
Electric cable : 10 mtr
Model : SKI/VP-24
model : Vacuum Dewatering Pump

Tractor Mounted Anti Smog Gun Canon Gun

₹ 1,10,000

Model : Tractor Mounted Anti Smog Gun Canon Gun

CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS

₹ 60,000

model : CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS

Electric Panel Board

₹ 3,000

MODEL : Electric Panel Board
Model : SKI/PB-15& 25
Power : 3 Phase Electric
Prime Mover : L&T/Schneider

Double Beam Screed Board Vibrators

₹ 18,000

Disc/Blade Thickness : 4mm/2mm
Handle Height : Adjustable
Model : SKI/PT-P
model : Double Beam Screed Board Vibrators

POWER TROWEL

₹ 48,000

Disc/Blade Thickness : 4mm/2mm
Handle Height : Adjustable
Model :  SKI/PT-P
model : POWER TROWEL

POWER FLOTERS

₹ 2,00,000

Disc : 5MM
Elec. Cable : 15 meter
model : POWER FLOTERS
Power : 5HP 3 Phase Electric

CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS SKI - 600M

₹ 60,000

Base Space : 10 X 5
Boom Length : 9 .
Capacity : 500 Kg
Job Working : 7.5 Feet

Monkey Lift / Mini Lift SKI - 100M

₹ 1,00,000

Base Space : 12 X 7
Boom Length : 9ft.
Bucket : 2 Nos
Capacity : 1000 Kg

CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY DY-720

₹ 80,000

INVERTER (KW) : 11
MILL SPEED (RPM) : 0-1800
model : CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY DY-720
MODEL : DY-720

Ride on Trowel

₹ 2,75,000

Blade Quan ty : 8 PCs
Dimension : 1980*102*1500 MM
Disc : 2 nos
Engine : Gasoline, Honda GX-670

CONCRETE POLISHING MACHINE

₹ 25,000

DIMENSION (MM) : 1120X720X900
DISC DIAMETER (IN) : 27
MAX. OUTPUT (KW) : 7.5 
MODEL :  DY-686 

CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY DY-580

₹ 60,000

INVERTER (KW) : 7.5
MILL SPEED (RPM) : 0-1800
Model : CONCRETE GRINDING & POLICY
MODEL : DY-580

Concrete Groove Cutting Machine Electric Operated

₹ 70,000

Blade Size : 12" to 18"
Make : Motor ABB, Crompton
Max Depth Cut : (2" to 6" inch)
Model: : SKI/GCM-10m

Truss Screed 3HP

₹ 80,000

Engine / Motor : Electric
Engine Model Motor : ABB, Crompton/ Havells
Max Rotate speed : 2880RPM
model : Truss Screed 3HP

FAQs On Switeck India Construction Equipments

Where is Switeck India Construction Equipments located?

The location of the Switeck India Construction Equipments is GALI NUMBER 15, SAMAYPUR, LOHE WALI GALI, NEAR SAMAYPUR BADLI METRO STATION, DELHI - 110042.

What is the GST Number of the Switeck India Construction Equipments?

The GST Number of the Switeck India Construction Equipments is 07IMOPD8378A1ZQ.

What is the nature of the business of Switeck India Construction Equipments?

The nature of the business of Switeck India Construction Equipments is manufacturing.

What are the main categories in which Switeck India Construction Equipments deals?

Switeck India Construction Equipments specializes in a diverse range of categories, including Cement Concrete Mixer, Scrap Bar Straightening Machine and Concrete Polishing Services.

What is the legal status of Switeck India Construction Equipments?

Switeck India Construction Equipments operates as a Sole Proprietorship business.

Is Switeck India Construction Equipments a verified manufacturer on Aajjo?

Yes, Switeck India Construction Equipments is a verified and trusted manufacturer listed on Aajjo.

Make an Enquiry