Home » Roofing and False ceiling » False Ceiling » Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm

Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm
Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm
Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm
Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm

Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm

Product Specifications

Material Mineral Fiber
Thickness 12 mm
Color White
Technique Cold Rolled
Usage/Application Office
Country of Origin Made in India
Availability In Stock
Edge Profile Square Edge
Provide Installation Yes
Size Length X Breadth 600mm x 600mm
Type Exposed Grid

GST No - 27AVEPG5147K1ZF | Member since 2026

A-103, RADHA VALLABH, 150 FEET ROAD, BHAYANDER WEST, Thane, Maharashtra, 401101

Mineral Fiber Grid Ceiling system, 12 mm Read More...

   Qty  

Product Details

Mineral fibre ceiling Tiles are made up from a mixture of materials; from naturally occurring resources to recycled and processed materials.Mineral fibre ceiling Tiles and Systems boast excellent qualities including acoustic performance

Shivansh Ceilfloor Solution Logo
   Shivansh Ceilfloor Solution

A-103, RADHA VALLABH, 150 FEET ROAD, BHAYANDER WEST, Thane, Maharashtra, 401101

Send your enquiry to supplier

s

Related Products

Gypsum False Ceiling

₹ 1,500 / Square Feet

Model : Gypsum False Ceiling

Agam Interiors, COIMBATORE, Tamil Nadu

Gypsum False Ceiling, 12 mm

₹ 55

Availability : In Stock
Color : White
Material : Gypsum
Size : 595 mm x 595 mm

Gypsum House, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Hot Rolled Waterproof PVC False Ceiling, Dimensions: 1 & 12 feet

₹ 155 / Square Feet

Dimensions : 1feet12feet
Features : Water Proof, Durable Coating
Material : FRP
Technique : Cold Rolled, Hot Rolled

Sri Kamakshi Enterprises, CHENNAI, Tamil Nadu

Gypsum Shadow line Stopping Bead

₹ 110

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Gyproc
Deliver : Within Gujarat and Pan India
Material : Gypsum

Shiv Corporation, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

False Ceiling & Grid Ceiling

₹ 51 / Square Feet 75

Color : White
Material : POP
Model : False Ceiling

Squid,

Designer false ceiling

₹ 120 / Square Feet

Model : Designer false ceiling

Jb shopping,

Plane POP False Ceiling, in Residential, in Nagpur

₹ 60 / Square Feet

Brand : All
Color : White
Design Type : Plane
Dimensions : customized

Associated Building Services,

Bedroom False Ceiling

₹ 125

Application : Home
Availability : In Stock
Dimensions : Customized
Features : Water Proof, Tamper Proof, Corrosion Resistant

Rihan alluminium and glass work, Faridabad, Haryana

Customer Reviews

Submit your Reviews

Best Selling Products from Shivansh Ceilfloor Solution

Aluminum 84R/ 184R Linear Ceilings

₹ 110 / Square Feet

Availability : In Stock
Ceiling Type : Linear Metal Ceilings
Color : As per RAL Shade Card
Material : Aluminum

False Ceiling

₹ 75

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Size : 600 x 600mm
Surface Treatment : Color Coated

Gypsum Armstrong Arm Gyp Tile, 8 mm

₹ 66

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Item Code : Armgyp Sand
Material : Gypsum

Armstrong Optra Ceiling Tile, 15mm & 20mm

₹ 132

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Size : 600 x 600 x 15mm
Thicknes : 15 mm

Exposed Grid Coated Armstrong Fiber False Ceiling, Thickness: 20 mm, 800 X 1200 mm

₹ 85

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Color : White
Dimensions : 800 x 1200 mm

Exposed Grid Powder Coated Armstrong Mineral Fiber Ceiling

₹ 70

Application : Offices, Hospitals, Shopping Malls, Schools etc..
Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Color : White

Anf Rh95 Armstrong Mineral Fiber Ceiling, 15mm, 16 mm

₹ 62

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Item Code : ANF
Payment Mode : Advance

Armstrong Ultima - 19mm Tiles

₹ 145

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong

Mineral Fiber Fine Fissured - 16mm Tile

₹ 85

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Color : White
Edge Profile : Square Edge

Mineral Fiber Scala Pin Hole Tile, 12 mm

₹ 42

Availability : In Stock
Brand : Armstrong
Color : White
Edge Profile : Square Edge

Ask a Question

Find Best Price for